ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443002.087350.69%3725.69%3423.61%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Zlatibor Čajetina189631711+633XWWW963082933399
++2+1Grafičar189542616+1032WWLL97021689252108
+3-1Metalac189362521+430LWXL961213793241214
+4=Kolubara188461814+428OWWO9621115922579
+5=Bačka Palanka188462120+128WWXL952214109324710
+6+1Radnički Pirot188372118+327WLWW96211359216813
7+1Dinamo Vranje187562016+426WLLL95311269225810
8-2Novi Pazar187472018+225LLLW96031610914448
9+1Žarkovo186662018+224WLWO92341112943296
10+1Kabel1189632214+823WWXW95401259423109
11-2Sinđelić Beograd186482026-622LWWL94411199207917
12=Trayal Kruševac184861520-520LWLL9342999144611
--13=Radnički Kragujevac185491417-319LLLW941498913559
--14=Smederevo2188191826-815LLWO95049119315915
--15=Zemun183691319-615XLXO9342869027513
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci1815121026-168OLLL90455109117516
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
14+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 4p)
9
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
4
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)

Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)
+1Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
+1Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
18Radnički Pirot1-0Sinđelić Beograd

66Spasić
Saturday, 9 November 2019
18Zemun1-1Zlatibor Čajetina

30Nešović
76Đokić
18Smederevo0-1Bačka Palanka


45(p)Krstić
18Novi Pazar2-4Žarkovo

74Marovac
22Nikolić
80Milić
35(p)Manić

40Đurić

85(og)Rubežić
18Dinamo Vranje1-0Radnički Kragujevac

22Nedeljković
18Budućnost Dobanovci0-0Kolubara
18Grafičar3-1Trayal Kruševac

9Vidić
22Đurović
60Marong
85Đorđević
18Kabel3-1Metalac

44(p)Karać
22(p)Katanić
73(p)Govedarica
88(p)Petrović