ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405162.1511949.58%6225.83%5924.58%

Final league table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Zlatibor Čajetina30141243318+1554WWWW15960186155641512
++2=Grafičar3016684927+2254WWLO1511132411155552516
3=Metalac3016594134+753WLWL1510322110156272024
4=Bačka Palanka3016594026+1453WWWO1511222812155371214
5=Kolubara3013893525+1047LLWW159332010154561515
6=Radnički Pirot30127113433+143LWWO159332313153481120
7=Kabel130141063120+1142LLOL15771167157351513
8+1Radnički Kragujevac30119103126+542WXWL15834221415366912
9+1Žarkovo301010103536-140WOXL154381521156722015
10-2Novi Pazar30117123231+140LXLW151023261215159619
11=Dinamo Vranje30107133438-437WLLL157442218153391220
12=Zemun3089132529-433LLLW156631612152310917
13=Trayal Kruševac30710132130-931WOLO15564121115249919
14=Sinđelić Beograd3067172755-2825LLLO1545614231522111332
15=Budućnost Dobanovci3057182141-2022LWLW154561414151212727
16=Smederevo23095162747-2022LWXL155371318154291429
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
19
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 7p)
14+2Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Grafičar, 2p)
11+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 2p)
+1Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
10
Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
9+1Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)
8
Igor ANIČIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 3p)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)
6
Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)
+1Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 4p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)
+2Stefan VUKIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina)
5
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 3p)

Admir KECAP (Novi Pazar, 1p)

Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)

Miloš ĐOKIĆ (Novi Pazar)

Zoran KARAĆ (Kabel, 2p)

Davor NEDELJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Nenad RADONJIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
Results
Saturday, 20 June 2020
30Smederevo1-2Trayal Kruševac

20(p)Tripković
39Milisavljević

66Đurović
30Radnički Kragujevac1-0Zemun

67Nikodijević
30Metalac2-0Novi Pazar

38Popović
81Maksimović
30Dinamo Vranje1-0Kabel

20Ilić
30Sinđelić Beograd0-5Grafičar


8Cvetković

23Pobulić

51Milovanović

56Pobulić

65Pantović
30Žarkovo2-1Kolubara

19Nikolić
71Stojanović
51Tasić
30Bačka Palanka3-0Radnički Pirot

16(p)Đorđević
48Škorić
75Krstić
30Zlatibor Čajetina3-0Budućnost Dobanovci

11(og)Stojković
60Vukić
64Vukić