ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721522.113852.78%1825.00%1622.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Grafičar9522126+617WLWW440081512245
++2+2Kabel9441106+416WOXO422042522164
+3-2Metalac95041412+215LWLW530286420266
+4+2Žarkovo9432104+615WWOO522173421131
+5=Dinamo Vranje9432126+615WOOO522175421151
+6+5Novi Pazar9423118+314WLLW440092502326
7-4Radnički Pirot94231212+014LWLW431073511359
8+4Zlatibor Čajetina934244+013WLWO532030402214
9+4Bačka Palanka94141211+113WLLW531196410335
10-3Trayal Kruševac9333810-212LOXL522155411235
11-2Zemun932487+111LWXW430151502336
12-2Radnički Kragujevac93241112-111LWOL530286402236
--13-5Kolubara932488+011LOWL421142511346
--14+2Smederevo9306717-109WWWL4103275203510
--15=Sinđelić Beograd9135816-86LLOL5131454004411
--16-2Budućnost Dobanovci9135513-86LLXL402235511328

Top Scorers
8
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 2p)
5+2Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)

Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
4+2Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
3+3Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)

Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
+1Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
9Sinđelić Beograd1-3Smederevo

90Tomović
51Đorđević

54Mirkov

66(p)Mirkov
Saturday, 14 September 2019
9Budućnost Dobanovci0-1Kabel


47Bihorac
9Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Metalac

65Đokić
9Trayal Kruševac0-2Bačka Palanka


7Đorđević

56Đorđević
Sunday, 15 September 2019
9Novi Pazar2-1Zemun

38Pejaković
56Adžibaba
68Alivodić
9Kolubara0-1Dinamo Vranje


39Popović
9Grafičar3-1Radnički Pirot

4Kukuličić
36Tolić
25Kukuličić
40Kukuličić
Monday, 16 September 2019
9Žarkovo2-0Radnički Kragujevac

40(p)Aničić
70Aničić