ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2004252.129748.50%5427.00%4924.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Grafičar2513573622+1444LWWL1310032210123541412
++2=Metalac2513573629+744WXWW127321710136251919
+3+1Zlatibor Čajetina25101142417+741WXOL13760146123541011
+4+1Kolubara2511772720+740WWLX13832168123451112
+5-2Bačka Palanka2512492925+440LWLW128221911134271014
+6=Kabel12513932916+1338WOWW12660145137331511
7=Novi Pazar2510692722+536WXWW13913221112156511
8+2Dinamo Vranje259793228+434WLLX126422012133371216
9+2Radnički Kragujevac259792521+434WXOW1262418121335579
10-2Radnički Pirot2596102729-233LLXX126331612133371117
11-2Žarkovo258892929+032LXWX133371317125521612
12=Zemun2569102124-327XXLW13562151012138614
--13=Trayal Kruševac2568111927-826LLWL13544121112147716
--14=Sinđelić Beograd2566132644-1824LOLL1245313141321101330
--15+1Smederevo22583142238-1617XOLL12516913133281325
--16-1Budućnost Dobanovci2537151634-1816LOXL13256101312129621
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
17+2Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 5p)
10
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Grafičar, 1p)
8
Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
+3Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 3p)

Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)
5
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 3p)

Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Admir KECAP (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)

Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 4p)

Zoran KARAĆ (Kabel, 2p)

Davor NEDELJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Nenad RADONJIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
Results
Friday, 6 March 2020
25Grafičar0-1Kabel


60Gajić
Saturday, 7 March 2020
25Žarkovo1-3Metalac

43(p)Babić
16Katanić

45Đurić

57Katanić
25Zlatibor Čajetina4-2Sinđelić Beograd

44(p)Nedeljković
37(p)Vraštanović
55(p)Nedeljković
90(p)Karišić
79Nedeljković
87Divac
Sunday, 8 March 2020
25Zemun1-1Smederevo

69Ristović
72Urošević
25Novi Pazar2-0Radnički Pirot

32Gordić
71Alivodić
25Kolubara1-0Bačka Palanka

17Kočić
25Budućnost Dobanovci0-1Dinamo Vranje


1Plojović
Monday, 9 March 2020
25Trayal Kruševac0-1Radnički Kragujevac


10Rađen