ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801682.104252.50%2126.25%1721.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Metalac106041612+418WLWL6402106420266
++2-1Grafičar10532137+618XWLW440081613256
+3+2Dinamo Vranje10532146+818WWOO632195421151
+4-2Kabel10451117+417XWOX523053522164
+5+2Radnički Pirot104331313+015XLWL532084511359
+6=Novi Pazar10433129+315XWLL440092603337
7-3Žarkovo10433106+415LWWO522173521233
8+5Kolubara10424108+214WLOW421142621366
9=Bačka Palanka104151213-113LWLL631298410335
10-2Zlatibor Čajetina1034356-113LWLW532030502326
11-1Trayal Kruševac10343810-213OLOX522155512235
12=Radnički Kragujevac103341112-112OLWO631286402236
--13+1Smederevo10406918-912WWWW5203485203510
--14-3Zemun1032599+011LLWX430151602448
--15=Sinđelić Beograd102351017-79WLLO6231664004411
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci10136515-106LLLX4022356114210

Top Scorers
9+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 2p)
6+1Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
5
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)
4
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
+1Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
3
Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)
+1Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)

Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)
+1Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 2p)
Results
Friday, 20 September 2019
10Sinđelić Beograd2-1Zlatibor Čajetina

27Minić
78(p)Artemchuk
63Đorđević
Saturday, 21 September 2019
10Smederevo2-1Zemun

36Basrak
75Vasiljević
90(p)Mirkov
10Radnički Kragujevac0-0Trayal Kruševac
10Radnički Pirot1-1Novi Pazar

82Pobulić
86Rubežić
10Metalac2-0Žarkovo

33Katanić
72Vranjanin
10Dinamo Vranje2-0Budućnost Dobanovci

39Nedeljković
70Simović
10Bačka Palanka0-2Kolubara


12Đenić

90Mihailović
Sunday, 22 September 2019
10Kabel1-1Grafičar

2Bihorac
20Vidić