ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962062.145052.08%2728.13%1919.79%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Grafičar126421911+822XWXW5500123714278
++2=Metalac127141914+522WXWL7502127521277
+3+4Kabel125521410+420WLXW633073622277
+4+1Dinamo Vranje125431610+619OLWW733195521275
+5-2Novi Pazar125431510+519OWXW5500123704337
+6-2Radnički Pirot125341514+118LWXL5320847214710
7-1Kolubara125251210+217LWWL531152721478
8=Zlatibor Čajetina1245388+017XWLW743062502326
9=Žarkovo124441310+316XLLW622296622244
10=Bačka Palanka124351516-115XXLW73221110511346
11+1Radnički Kragujevac124351213-115WLOL741296502337
12-1Trayal Kruševac12363911-215OXOL623166613235
--13=Smederevo125071120-915WLWW6303586204612
--14=Sinđelić Beograd123451319-613OWWL7241665104713
--15=Zemun12327913-411LLLL5302537025410
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci12147617-117LXLL5032467115211

Top Scorers
10
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 2p)
7
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
6
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
+1Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)
3
Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)
+1Nikola GRBOVIĆ (Metalac)

Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)

Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 2p)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
12Radnički Kragujevac1-0Budućnost Dobanovci

23(p)Kovačević
12Dinamo Vranje0-0Novi Pazar
12Bačka Palanka2-2Grafičar

57Žakula
53Stanojev
88Ilić
65Eraković
Saturday, 5 October 2019
12Smederevo1-0Radnički Pirot

51Rakić
12Metalac2-1Kolubara

27Grbović
60Đenić
50Savić
12Sinđelić Beograd0-0Trayal Kruševac
12Zlatibor Čajetina1-1Žarkovo

83Artemchuk
38Bogdanovski
12Kabel2-0Zemun

29(p)Karać
44Petrić