ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1763742.128950.57%4626.14%4123.30%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Grafičar2211563221+1138LWWL11902219112541112
++2+1Metalac2211473026+437WOLW11722169114251417
+3+1Bačka Palanka2211472823+537WWWL117221811114251012
+4-2Zlatibor Čajetina229941914+536LXOX1165010411344910
+5=Kolubara229762216+634XOOW1173114611245810
+6=Radnički Pirot229582623+332XWLX11632169113261014
7+1Kabel12211832615+1131WWOX11650145115331210
8-1Dinamo Vranje228772923+631XXWL11641189112361114
9+1Novi Pazar228592120+129WLOL11713171011146410
10+1Radnički Kragujevac228592219+329WOWW1161416101124569
11-2Žarkovo227782524+128XLWL112361114115421410
12+2Zemun226791921-225WOWW1154213811137613
--13-1Trayal Kruševac225891725-823LLLW11443101011146715
--14-1Sinđelić Beograd2265112338-1523LLLX114521212112091126
--15=Smederevo22281132034-1415LLLL11506913113171121
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci2235141532-1714LWLW1124591111119621
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
15
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 5p)
10+1Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
8
Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)

Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)
+2Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
+1Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Admir KECAP (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)
+1Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 4p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
4
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)

Predrag GOVEDARICA (Kabel, 1p)

Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)

Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)
+1Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 3p)
+1Zoran KARAĆ (Kabel, 2p)
+1Đurađ DOBRIJEVIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)
+1Davor NEDELJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
+1Nenad RADONJIĆ (Kolubara)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
22Radnički Kragujevac5-1Sinđelić Beograd

7Maksimović
67(p)Radunović
38Nikodijević
69Zdravković
78Petrović
81Nikodijević
Saturday, 30 November 2019
22Zemun3-1Budućnost Dobanovci

25Ristović
9Dobrijević
52Grgić
79(p)Nešović
22Smederevo0-1Metalac


3(og)Stojković
22Radnički Pirot1-1Kolubara

75Pobulić
50Radonjić
22Novi Pazar1-0Grafičar

7(p)Vusljanin
22Dinamo Vranje2-2Žarkovo

13Nedeljković
20Šiškov
79Popović
73Nikolić
22Bačka Palanka1-0Zlatibor Čajetina

64(p)Krstić
22Kabel2-0Trayal Kruševac

44Karać
90Nebo