ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2154552.1110548.84%5826.98%5224.19%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Grafičar2714674023+1748OWLW1410132210134541813
++2=Metalac2714583732+547LWWX138321810146261922
3+1Zlatibor Čajetina27111242717+1045WOWX13760146144641311
4+2Kolubara2712873020+1044WOWW14932198133551112
5-2Bačka Palanka2713593126+544OWLW139222112144371014
6-1Kabel12714943118+1341LWWO13760166147341512
7=Novi Pazar27116103124+739WLWX141013251113157613
8+3Radnički Pirot26106103129+236WLLX137332012133371117
9-1Žarkovo2798103032-235LWLX143381320136521712
10-1Radnički Kragujevac2798102623+335LOWX13634181214356811
11-1Dinamo Vranje2797113335-234LLWL136432116143381219
12=Zemun2679102224-230WXXL14662161012138614
13=Trayal Kruševac2769121928-927OLLL14554121113148717
14=Sinđelić Beograd2767142645-1925OLLO1345413151422101330
15+1Budućnost Dobanovci2747161937-1819WLLO143561214131210723
16-1Smederevo22784152242-2018LOXO13526913143291329
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
18
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 6p)
11
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Grafičar, 2p)
9+1Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
+2Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
8+1Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 3p)

Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
6
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Igor ANIČIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)
5
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 3p)

Admir KECAP (Novi Pazar, 1p)

Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)

Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 4p)
+1Miloš ĐOKIĆ (Novi Pazar)

Zoran KARAĆ (Kabel, 2p)

Davor NEDELJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Nenad RADONJIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
Results
Friday, 29 May 2020
27Budućnost Dobanovci2-1Radnički Kragujevac

16Živanović
90Nikodijević
81Bubalo
Saturday, 30 May 2020
27Novi Pazar3-0Dinamo Vranje

26Marovac
35Đokić
39Živić
27Grafičar0-0Bačka Palanka
27Žarkovo0-3Zlatibor Čajetina


22(og)Šiškov

79Vukić

86Stanković
Sunday, 31 May 2020
27Zemun1-0Kabel

76Đalović
27Radnički Pirot4-0Smederevo

66Spasić
75Spasić
87Mirković
89Kostić-Milutinović
27Trayal Kruševac0-0Sinđelić Beograd
Monday, 1 June 2020
27Kolubara3-0Metalac

12Đenić
35Stojanović
61Vučetić