ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1022152.105150.00%2827.45%2322.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Metalac138142014+625WWXW7502127631287
++2+1Kabel136521510+523WWLX633073732287
+3-2Grafičar126421911+822XWXW5500123714278
+4=Dinamo Vranje135531610+620OOLW733195622275
+5+2Kolubara136251411+320WLWW641173721478
+6-1Novi Pazar135441511+419LOWX6501124704337
7+3Bačka Palanka135351616+018WXXL73221110621356
8+5Smederevo136071321-818WWLW6303587304813
9-3Radnički Pirot135351515+018LLWX6321857214710
10-2Zlatibor Čajetina1245388+017XWLW743062502326
11-2Žarkovo134451412+216LXLL7223108622244
12-1Radnički Kragujevac124351213-115WLOL741296502337
--13-1Trayal Kruševac12363911-215OXOL623166613235
--14=Sinđelić Beograd133461421-713LOWW7241666105815
--15=Zemun13337913-412OLLL6312537025410
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci13148618-127LLXL6033477115211

Top Scorers
11+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 3p)
7
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
+1Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
6
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)
+1Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
4+1Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)
+1Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
3
Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Nikola GRBOVIĆ (Metalac)

Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)

Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)
Results
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
13Zemun0-0Dinamo Vranje
13Radnički Pirot0-1Kabel


52Govedarica
13Novi Pazar0-1Bačka Palanka


90Asani
13Kolubara2-1Sinđelić Beograd

50Đenić
24Bumbar
78Radonjić
13Budućnost Dobanovci0-1Metalac


64(p)Katanić
13Žarkovo1-2Smederevo

39Aničić
13Basrak

60(p)Mirkov