ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1022152.105150.00%2827.45%2322.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Metalac138142014+625WWXW7502127631287
21Kabel136521510+523WWLX633073732287
32Grafičar126421911+822XWXW5500123714278
4Dinamo Vranje135531610+620OOLW733195622275
52Kolubara136251411+320WLWW641173721478
61Novi Pazar135441511+419LOWX6501124704337
73Bačka Palanka135351616+018WXXL73221110621356
85Smederevo136071321-818WWLW6303587304813
93Radnički Pirot135351515+018LLWX6321857214710
102Zlatibor Čajetina1245388+017XWLW743062502326
112Žarkovo134451412+216LXLL7223108622244
121Radnički Kragujevac124351213-115WLOL741296502337
131Trayal Kruševac12363911-215OXOL623166613235
14Sinđelić Beograd133461421-713LOWW7241666105815
15Zemun13337913-412OLLL6312537025410
16Budućnost Dobanovci13148618-127LLXL6033477115211

Top Scorers
11+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 3p)
7
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
+1Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
6
Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
+1Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)

Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
4+1Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)
+1Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
3
Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)

Nikola GRBOVIĆ (Metalac)

Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)

Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)

Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
Results
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
13Zemun0-0Dinamo Vranje
13Radnički Pirot0-1Kabel


52Govedarica
13Novi Pazar0-1Bačka Palanka


90Asani
13Kolubara2-1Sinđelić Beograd

50Đenić
24Bumbar
78Radonjić
13Budućnost Dobanovci0-1Metalac


64(p)Katanić
13Žarkovo1-2Smederevo

39Aničić
13Basrak

60(p)Mirkov