ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32762.371856.25%721.88%721.88%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Dinamo Vranje4301115+69LWWW320175110040
++2+2Kabel430185+39WWWL220042210143
+3-1Trayal Kruševac430154+19LWWW220031210123
+4+1Novi Pazar422062+48WOWX220051202011
+5+1Grafičar421141+37WLWO220040201101
+6-3Bačka Palanka421174+37XWLW321062100112
7+3Žarkovo421151+47WOLW211040210111
8+3Metalac420267-16WLLW210123210144
9-2Zlatibor Čajetina412123-15XWLO211010201113
10-1Radnički Pirot412146-25XXWL211032201114
11-3Kolubara411245-14LOWL101000310245
12+3Budućnost Dobanovci411225-34WOLL100101311124
--13-1Radnički Kragujevac411268-24XLLW210134201134
--14-1Zemun410333+03LLWL210131200202
--15-1Sinđelić Beograd402226-42LXLX202022200204
--16=Smederevo4004111-100LLLL200205200216

Top Scorers
4+3Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 1p)
+1Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
3+1Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
2+2Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)
+1Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)
+1Stefan MARJANOVIĆ (Grafičar, 1p)
+1Mladen POPOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Kosta DRAŽIĆ (Kabel)

Filip BAJIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
+1Predrag VLADIĆ (Kabel, 1p)

Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)
Results
Sunday, 18 August 2019
4Zemun0-1Žarkovo


52Aničić
4Smederevo0-2Budućnost Dobanovci


60Dobrijević

83Vukić
4Radnički Pirot1-1Zlatibor Čajetina

29Pobulić
86Todorović
4Novi Pazar3-1Trayal Kruševac

24Selimović
22(p)Jovanović
80Delimeđac
89Pejaković
4Dinamo Vranje2-3Metalac

56Popović
19Katanić
85(p)Stevanović
57Katanić

67Katanić
4Grafičar3-0Kolubara

30Gavrić
52Gavrić
89Marjanović
4Bačka Palanka1-1Radnički Kragujevac

74Krstić
90Petrović
4Kabel1-0Sinđelić Beograd

60(p)Vladić