ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683532.108450.00%4426.19%4023.81%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Grafičar2111553220+1238WWLW11902219102531111
++2-1Zlatibor Čajetina219931913+636XOXX116501041034399
+3=Metalac2110472926+334OLWL11722169103251317
+4+1Bačka Palanka2110472723+434WWLW106221711114251012
+5-1Kolubara219662115+633OOWO117311461023579
+6+1Radnički Pirot219482522+331WLXW10622158113261014
7-1Dinamo Vranje218672721+630XWLW10631167112361114
8+2Kabel12110832415+928WOXW10550125115331210
9-1Žarkovo217682322+127LWLW11236111410532128
10-1Novi Pazar217592020+026LOLL10613161011146410
11=Radnički Kragujevac217591718-126OWWL105141191124569
12=Trayal Kruševac215881723-623LLWL11443101010145713
--13=Sinđelić Beograd2165102233-1123LLXL114521212102081021
--14=Zemun215791620-422OWWX1044210711137613
--15=Smederevo22181122033-1315LLLL10505912113171121
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci2135131429-1514WLWO1124591110118518
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
15
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 5p)
9
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
8
Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
+1Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)
+1Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Admir KECAP (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)
4
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)

Predrag GOVEDARICA (Kabel, 1p)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)

Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 3p)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
21Kolubara0-0Zemun
21Sinđelić Beograd0-2Bačka Palanka


32Ratković

50Ilić
21Zlatibor Čajetina1-1Dinamo Vranje

76(og)Jovanović
70Veličković
21Trayal Kruševac0-1Radnički Pirot


71Spasić
Sunday, 24 November 2019
21Metalac0-0Radnički Kragujevac
21Budućnost Dobanovci1-0Novi Pazar

1Emerun
21Grafičar3-1Smederevo

6Eraković
11(p)Basrak
31(og)Marković
76Stojić
21Žarkovo0-1Kabel


64Vladić