ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481132.352654.17%1225.00%1020.83%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Metalac6402108+212WWWL320143320165
++2+4Novi Pazar632195+411WLWO330071302124
+3+2Grafičar632184+411WXWL220040412144
+4-3Kabel632185+311OOWW321042311143
+5+2Radnički Pirot632198+111WWXX321053311145
+6-2Dinamo Vranje6312116+510OLLW421175210141
7-5Trayal Kruševac631277+010LXLW321042310235
8+1Bačka Palanka6312108+210WLXW431094200214
9+1Žarkovo622264+28OLWO311153311111
10+2Zlatibor Čajetina614123-17OOXW312010302113
11+4Zemun621354+17WXLL320141301213
12-4Radnički Kragujevac62131010+07LWXL420276201134
--13-2Kolubara621377+07LWLO211031410346
--14=Sinđelić Beograd612359-45LWLX312032300327
--15-2Budućnost Dobanovci612349-55LXWO201123411226
--16=Smederevo6006216-140LLLL300317300319

Top Scorers
6+2Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 2p)
4+2Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
3
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo)

Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
2
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)
+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Stefan MARJANOVIĆ (Grafičar, 1p)

Filip BAJIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)
+1Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 1p)

Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)
+1Mirza DELIMEĐAC (Novi Pazar)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Ousmane JOOF (Trayal Kruševac)

Mladen POPOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Kosta DRAŽIĆ (Kabel)
+1Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)

Predrag VLADIĆ (Kabel, 1p)

Aleksandar JOVANOVIĆ (Kolubara)
+1Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 31 August 2019
6Zemun1-0Kolubara

51Tošeski
6Smederevo1-2Grafičar

2Rakić
19Mrkela

27Marong
6Radnički Kragujevac1-2Metalac

83Zdravković
37Katanić

62(p)Katanić
6Radnički Pirot2-1Trayal Kruševac

11Pobulić
4Stepanović
34Pobulić
6Novi Pazar2-0Budućnost Dobanovci

12Vusljanin
16Delimeđac
6Dinamo Vranje0-0Zlatibor Čajetina
6Bačka Palanka3-2Sinđelić Beograd

45Dimitrić
42Đurić
49(p)Krstić
90Tomović
73Đorđević
6Kabel0-0Žarkovo