ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523222.117851.32%3925.66%3523.03%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Zlatibor Čajetina199731812+634XXWW1064093933399
++2+1Metalac1910362823+533WLWX1071216993241214
+3-1Grafičar199552719+832LWWL9702168102531111
+4=Kolubara199462115+631WOWW10721146922579
+5+1Radnički Pirot198472219+328XWLW962113510226914
+6-1Bačka Palanka198472222+028LWWX9522141010325812
7=Dinamo Vranje197572219+326LWLL9531126102261013
8=Novi Pazar197482019+125LLLL960316101014549
9+1Kabel1199732315+824XWWX9540125104331110
10-1Žarkovo196672019+124LWLW102351113943296
11+1Trayal Kruševac195861620-423WLWL104421099144611
12-1Sinđelić Beograd196582127-623XLWW1045112109207917
--13=Radnički Kragujevac196491618-222WLLL10514119913559
--14+1Zemun194691419-518WXLX93428610127613
--15-1Smederevo21981101929-1015LLLW9504911103161018
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci1925121327-1411WOLL101458119117516
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
15+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 5p)
9
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
+1Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
+1Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)
+1Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
4
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)
+1Predrag GOVEDARICA (Kabel, 1p)
+1Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)
+1Admir KECAP (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)
+1Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
Results
Wednesday, 13 November 2019
19Radnički Kragujevac2-1Bačka Palanka

39Nikodijević
90Stojanović
88Kovačević
19Metalac3-2Dinamo Vranje

28(p)Ješić
71Stamenković
67(p)Katanić
88(p)Stevanović
90Vranjanin
19Kolubara3-1Grafičar

2Jovanović
40Stanojev
87(p)Milisavljević
90Radonjić
19Budućnost Dobanovci3-1Smederevo

12Živanović
10Basrak
45(p)Dobrijević
47Živanović
19Sinđelić Beograd1-1Kabel

45(p)Branković
70Govedarica
19Žarkovo0-1Zemun


1Ristović
19Zlatibor Čajetina1-1Radnički Pirot

59Đokić
43Spasić
19Trayal Kruševac1-0Novi Pazar

66Kecap