ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
881932.194652.27%2326.14%1921.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Grafičar11632179+821WXWL5500123613256
++2-1Metalac116141713+419XWLW6402106521277
+3+3Novi Pazar115331510+518WXWL5500123603337
+4+1Radnički Pirot115331513+218WXLW532084621379
+5-2Dinamo Vranje115331610+618LWWO632195521275
+6+2Kolubara11524118+317WWLO531152621366
7-3Kabel114521210+217LXWO523053622277
8+2Zlatibor Čajetina1144377+016WLWL642051502326
9-2Žarkovo11434129+315LLWW622296521233
10-1Bačka Palanka114251314-114XLWL631298511346
11=Trayal Kruševac11353911-214XOLO623166512235
12=Radnički Kragujevac113351113-212LOLW631286502337
--13=Smederevo114071020-1012LWWW5203486204612
--14+1Sinđelić Beograd113351319-612WWLL6231665104713
--15-1Zemun11326911-211LLLW530253602448
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci11146616-107XLLL5032466114210

Top Scorers
10+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 2p)
7+1Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
6+3Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)
+2Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
5+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)
+1Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
3
Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)
+1Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)

Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)
+1Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 29 September 2019
11Novi Pazar3-1Kabel

35Milić
11(og)Milanović
51(p)Vusljanin
86Alivodić
11Kolubara1-0Radnički Kragujevac

7Đenić
11Budućnost Dobanovci1-1Bačka Palanka

45Stojković
14Đorđević
11Grafičar4-2Dinamo Vranje

33Gavrić
27(p)Stevanović
35Gavrić
70(p)Stevanović
65Stanojev
73Gavrić
11Žarkovo2-3Sinđelić Beograd

29Kovačević
32Branković
80Kiković
66Đurić

67Sićović
11Trayal Kruševac1-1Metalac

23Kecap
45Katanić
Monday, 30 September 2019
11Zemun0-2Radnički Pirot


79Pobulić

82Tolić
11Zlatibor Čajetina2-1Smederevo

15Divac
50Stojković
51Jezdimirović