ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
881932.194652.27%2326.14%1921.59%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Grafičar11632179+821WXWL5500123613256
21Metalac116141713+419XWLW6402106521277
33Novi Pazar115331510+518WXWL5500123603337
41Radnički Pirot115331513+218WXLW532084621379
52Dinamo Vranje115331610+618LWWO632195521275
62Kolubara11524118+317WWLO531152621366
73Kabel114521210+217LXWO523053622277
82Zlatibor Čajetina1144377+016WLWL642051502326
92Žarkovo11434129+315LLWW622296521233
101Bačka Palanka114251314-114XLWL631298511346
11Trayal Kruševac11353911-214XOLO623166512235
12Radnički Kragujevac113351113-212LOLW631286502337
13Smederevo114071020-1012LWWW5203486204612
141Sinđelić Beograd113351319-612WWLL6231665104713
151Zemun11326911-211LLLW530253602448
16Budućnost Dobanovci11146616-107XLLL5032466114210

Top Scorers
10+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 2p)
7+1Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
6+3Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)
+2Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
5+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)
+1Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
3
Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)
+1Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)

Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)
+1Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 29 September 2019
11Novi Pazar3-1Kabel

35Milić
11(og)Milanović
51(p)Vusljanin
86Alivodić
11Kolubara1-0Radnički Kragujevac

7Đenić
11Budućnost Dobanovci1-1Bačka Palanka

45Stojković
14Đorđević
11Grafičar4-2Dinamo Vranje

33Gavrić
27(p)Stevanović
35Gavrić
70(p)Stevanović
65Stanojev
73Gavrić
11Žarkovo2-3Sinđelić Beograd

29Kovačević
32Branković
80Kiković
66Đurić

67Sićović
11Trayal Kruševac1-1Metalac

23Kecap
45Katanić
Monday, 30 September 2019
11Zemun0-2Radnički Pirot


79Pobulić

82Tolić
11Zlatibor Čajetina2-1Smederevo

15Divac
50Stojković
51Jezdimirović