ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561212.162951.79%1628.57%1119.64%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Grafičar742194+514WWXW330050412144
++2+2Kabel733196+312XOOW321042412154
+3-2Metalac7403109+112LWWW420244320165
+4-2Novi Pazar732296+311LWLW330071402225
+5=Radnički Pirot732299+011LWWX321053411246
+6=Dinamo Vranje7322116+511OOLL421175311141
7=Trayal Kruševac732288+011XLXL422053310235
8+2Zlatibor Čajetina724133+010WOOX422020302113
9+4Kolubara731387+110WLWL321041410346
10-2Bačka Palanka7313109+110LWLX431094300315
11-2Žarkovo723264+29OOLW412153311111
12-1Zemun722365+18XWXL320141402224
--13-1Radnički Kragujevac72231010+08OLWX420276302134
--14=Sinđelić Beograd713359-46OLWL413032300327
--15=Budućnost Dobanovci7133510-56XLXW302134411226
--16=Smederevo7106316-133WLLL300317410329

Top Scorers
6
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 2p)
4
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
3
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo)

Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
2
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)

Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Stefan MARJANOVIĆ (Grafičar, 1p)
+1Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Filip BAJIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 1p)

Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)

Mirza DELIMEĐAC (Novi Pazar)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Ousmane JOOF (Trayal Kruševac)

Mladen POPOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Kosta DRAŽIĆ (Kabel)

Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)

Predrag VLADIĆ (Kabel, 1p)

Aleksandar JOVANOVIĆ (Kolubara)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
7Metalac0-1Smederevo


6Basrak
7Kolubara1-0Radnički Pirot

55Jovanović
7Budućnost Dobanovci1-1Zemun

4Živanović
90Vukajlović
7Sinđelić Beograd0-0Radnički Kragujevac
7Grafičar1-0Novi Pazar

68Vidić
7Žarkovo0-0Dinamo Vranje
7Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Bačka Palanka

47Nedeljković
7Trayal Kruševac1-1Kabel

64(og)Bihorac
35Nebo