ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102312.105650.91%3027.27%2421.82%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Metalac148242014+626OWWX8512127631287
++2+1Grafičar136521911+823OXWX5500123815278
+3-1Kabel146531612+423LWWL633073832399
+4=Dinamo Vranje146531811+723WOOL8431116622275
+5+1Novi Pazar146441611+522WLOW6501124814347
+6+1Bačka Palanka146351716+121WWXX84221210621356
7+1Smederevo147071522-721WWWL7403797304813
8+2Zlatibor Čajetina1355398+120WXWL853072502326
9-4Kolubara146261412+220LWLW641173821579
10-1Radnički Pirot145361617-118LLLW6321858215812
11=Žarkovo144551513+217XLXL8233119622244
12+1Trayal Kruševac133731012-216XOXO623166714246
--13+1Sinđelić Beograd144461723-616WLOW8341986105815
--14-2Radnički Kragujevac134361214-215LWLO841397502337
--15=Zemun14338914-512LOLL6312538026411
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci14149821-137LLLX6033478116414

Top Scorers
11
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 3p)
7
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)

Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
+2Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
4
Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
3+1Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)
+1Ivan PEJAKOVIĆ (Novi Pazar)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)

Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)

Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)

Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)
+1Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)

Nikola GRBOVIĆ (Metalac)
+2Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)

Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
14Radnički Kragujevac0-1Novi Pazar


58Pejaković
14Metalac0-0Grafičar
14Dinamo Vranje2-1Radnički Pirot

13Dolovac
17Petrović
67Popović
14Žarkovo1-1Trayal Kruševac

67Nikolić
11Jovanović
14Bačka Palanka1-0Zemun

21Žakula
14Zlatibor Čajetina1-0Kolubara

85Vesić
Monday, 14 October 2019
14Smederevo2-1Kabel

58Đorđević
14Karać
74Đorđević
14Sinđelić Beograd3-2Budućnost Dobanovci

5Radunović
72Dobrijević
56Đurić
81Vukić
84Đurić