ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1282642.066349.22%3527.34%3023.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Zlatibor Čajetina168531510+529WWWW853072832388
++2+2Metalac168352318+527XLOW851212783231111
+3=Grafičar167542015+526LLWO8602137815278
+4+1Novi Pazar167451813+525LWWL8602146814347
+5+3Kolubara167361613+324WOLW852194821579
+6+3Radnički Pirot167362017+324WWLL85211258215812
7-1Dinamo Vranje166551914+523LLWO8431116822488
8+2Bačka Palanka166461820-222XLWW842212108224610
9+3Žarkovo165651613+321WOXL8233119833254
10+1Radnički Kragujevac165471415-119LWOL841397813458
11+3Sinđelić Beograd165471824-619WLWL8341988206916
12-11Kabel1167631813+517XWLW844094832399
--13=Trayal Kruševac163851216-417LLOX824278814358
--14-7Smederevo2168171723-615WOWW85039108314813
--15=Zemun163581116-514XOLO8332758026411
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci161411924-157LLLL80355108116414
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
13+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 3p)
9+1Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 4p)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
4+1Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
3
Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)

Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Ivan PEJAKOVIĆ (Novi Pazar)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Grafičar)

Irfan VUSLJANIN (Novi Pazar, 2p)

Elmir ASANI (Bačka Palanka)
+1Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Faruk BIHORAC (Kabel)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)

Nikola GRBOVIĆ (Metalac)

Filip TOLIĆ (Radnički Pirot)

Uroš TOMOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
16Zemun2-2Metalac

30Grgić
14Maksimović
50(p)Vukajlović
87Katanić
Saturday, 26 October 2019
16Smederevo2-1Dinamo Vranje

51Stojković
62Simović
76John
16Radnički Pirot1-0Radnički Kragujevac

37Pobulić
16Budućnost Dobanovci0-1Žarkovo


80Nikolić
Sunday, 27 October 2019
16Novi Pazar0-1Sinđelić Beograd


82Joković
16Kolubara2-1Trayal Kruševac

53Radonjić
43Jovanović
81(p)Milisavljević
16Kabel1-1Bačka Palanka

62Govedarica
90Gajić
Monday, 28 October 2019
16Grafičar0-2Zlatibor Čajetina


12Glišović

89Bojić