ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8192.37450.00%112.50%337.50%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Rudar Kakanj110031+23W---110031000000
2 Bratstvo110020+23W---110020000000
3 Vis Simm-Bau110032+13W---000000110032
4 Jedinstvo Bihać110021+13W---110021000000
5 Travnik110010+13W---110010000000
6 Orašje110010+13W---000000110010
7 Posušje110010+13W---000000110010
8 Igman Konjic101011+01X---000000101011
9 Slaven Živinice101011+01X---101011000000
10 Budućnost100123-10L---100123000000
11 GOŠK100112-10L---000000100112
12 Radnik Hadžići100101-10L---000000100101
13 Zvijezda100101-10L---100101000000
14 TOŠK100101-10L---100101000000
--15 Čapljina100113-20L---000000100113
--16 Goražde100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
2+2Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
+2Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 1p)
1+1Paul KAJTAZI (Čapljina)
+1Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)
+1Sinan SAMARDŽIĆ (GOŠK)
+1Elmedin ALIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)
+1Marko SIMOVIĆ (Orašje)
+1Josip BARIŠIĆ (Posušje, 1p)
+1Amer TORLAK (Travnik)
+1Dženan HARAČIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)
+1Eldin MAŠIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)
+1Jasmin BERBIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)
+1Mirza ŠUBO (Rudar Kakanj)
+1Faruk GAČAN (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)
+1Muhamed ŠEMIĆ (Slaven Živinice)
Results
Saturday, 8 August 2020
1Budućnost2-3Vis Simm-Bau

45Salihović
32Alić
90(p)Salihović
37Mašić

59Berbić
1Jedinstvo Bihać2-1GOŠK

8Haračić
90Samardžić
12(og)Šivšić
1Rudar Kakanj3-1Čapljina

3(p)Gačan
86Kajtazi
30Šubo
59(p)Kobilica
1Travnik1-0Radnik Hadžići

4Torlak
1Zvijezda0-1Orašje


84Simović
1Bratstvo2-0Goražde

8Jaganjac
74(p)Jaganjac
1Slaven Živinice1-1Igman Konjic

19Šemić
7(og)Islamović
Sunday, 9 August 2020
1TOŠK0-1Posušje


86(p)Barišić