ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2325882.5313156.47%4921.12%5222.41%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Posušje2918744914+3561XLWX15113134814743156
2=TOŠK2915684528+1751WXLW148512410157172118
3+2Rudar Kakanj2915594328+1550WWWW1510232812145361516
4-1Goražde2914784233+949XLWX159332615145451618
5-1Bratstvo2914694326+1748XWOW1410132711154561615
6=Zvijezda29136104030+1045XWLO1410222610153481420
7=GOŠK29117113527+840XWLW14842249153391118
8+1Jedinstvo Bihać29124132435-1140XWLW1410131471523101028
9-1Travnik29109103135-439LLXL14941178151591427
10+4Igman Konjic29107123832+637WLWL159152611141671221
11-1Radnik Hadžići29107122935-637LLOO155551514145271421
12-1Budućnost29114143749-1237LWLL1483326151531111134
13-1Vis Simm-Bau29106133837+136XLWX157352116143381721
14-1Orašje29106134249-736XWLX1585231181421111131
--15=Čapljina2996143649-1333WXWL1584326161412111033
--16=Slaven Živinice2915231681-658LLXL1413101033150213648

Top Scorers
16+1Dženan HARAČIĆ (GOŠK, 6p)
15+1Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau, 1p)
13+1Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 3p)
12+2Sedin LJUCA (Čapljina)
11
Kerim TATAR (Goražde, 4p)
+2Semir DEDIĆ (Orašje, 4p)
10
Husejn POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)

Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau, 5p)
9
Mirza KOVAČ (Vis Simm-Bau)
8
Sadik ŠKRIJELJ (TOŠK)

Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Zvijezda, 1p)

Alden VLADAVIĆ (Radnik Hadžići, 2p)

Nermin HADŽIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 2p)
+1Senad KAŠIĆ (Igman Konjic, 5p)
+1Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 2p)
7
Ivan BEŠLIĆ (Posušje)

Dario BLAGOJEVIĆ (Goražde)

Antonio VIDOVIĆ (Zvijezda, 3p)

Stefan STOJANOV (Bratstvo, 1p)
+2Sabahudin JUSUFBAŠIĆ (GOŠK)
+1Seid ZUKIĆ (Igman Konjic)
Results
Saturday, 29 May 2021
29Posušje1-1Bratstvo

17Begić
54(p)Jaganjac
29Orašje3-3GOŠK

40(p)Dedić
4Haračić
49Dedić
7Jusufbašić
64Marošević
56Jusufbašić
29Rudar Kakanj3-2Travnik

52Hrelja
47Vardo
84Džafić
90Torlak
87Kobilica
29Čapljina5-1Slaven Živinice

9Ljuca
85Šemić
14Ljuca
45Mirković
58Mace
78Mace
29Goražde1-1Jedinstvo Bihać

7Dučić
51Čakić
29Radnik Hadžići0-1TOŠK


5Mujagić
29Igman Konjic4-0Budućnost

24Ćubara
52(p)Kašić
77Zukić
82Zečić
29Vis Simm-Bau2-2Zvijezda

9Mahmutović
27Hasukić
13Spahic
30Hasukić