ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16392.43956.25%318.75%425.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Rudar Kakanj220062+46WW--110031110031
2+5Posušje220030+36WW--110020110010
3=Vis Simm-Bau220053+26WW--110021110032
4=Jedinstvo Bihać220031+26WW--220031000000
5-3Bratstvo211042+24XW--110020101022
6=Orašje211032+14XW--101022110010
7-2Travnik211010+14OW--110010101000
8+3GOŠK210122+03WL--110010100112
9+7Goražde210134-13WL--110032100102
10-2Igman Konjic202011+02OX--101000101011
11-2Slaven Živinice201113-21LX--101011100102
12-2Budućnost200246-20LL--100123100123
13+1TOŠK200213-20LL--100101100112
14-1Zvijezda200202-20LL--100101100101
--15-3Radnik Hadžići200214-30LL--100113100101
--16-1Čapljina200214-30LL--000000200214

Top Scorers
3+1Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
2
Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 1p)
+2Kerim TATAR (Goražde)
+1Dženan HARAČIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 1p)
+1Faruk GAČAN (Rudar Kakanj, 2p)
+1Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)
1+1Osmo NUHANOVIĆ (TOŠK)

Elmedin ALIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)

Amer TORLAK (Travnik)

Muhamed ŠEMIĆ (Slaven Živinice)

Paul KAJTAZI (Čapljina)

Eldin MAŠIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)
+1Nermin HADŽIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau, 1p)

Sinan SAMARDŽIĆ (GOŠK)
+1Eldin KORJENIĆ (Goražde)
+1Eldin FAČIĆ (Orašje, 1p)
+1Ivan BUHAČ (Posušje)
+1Kemal HASIKIĆ (Bratstvo)

Marko SIMOVIĆ (Orašje)

Josip BARIŠIĆ (Posušje, 1p)
+1Marin VRANJIĆ (Posušje)

Mirza ŠUBO (Rudar Kakanj)
+1Husejn POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)
+1Zvonimir MIKIĆ (Orašje)
+1Sabahudin JUSUFBAŠIĆ (GOŠK)
+1Safet MUSTAFIĆ (Budućnost)
+1Kenan DERVIŠAGIĆ (Rudar Kakanj)

Jasmin BERBIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)
+1Sedin LJUCA (Radnik Hadžići)
+1Mirza KOVAČ (Vis Simm-Bau)
Results
Friday, 14 August 2020
2Orašje2-2Bratstvo

35Mikić
9Hasikić
85(p)Fačić
66Poturalić
Saturday, 15 August 2020
2Posušje2-0Slaven Živinice

20Vranjić
26Buhač
2Jedinstvo Bihać1-0Zvijezda

56(p)Haračić
2Goražde3-2Budućnost

26Tatar
12Mustafić
49Tatar
56Salihović
58Korjenić
2Igman Konjic0-0Travnik
Sunday, 16 August 2020
2GOŠK1-0Čapljina

29Jusufbašić
2Radnik Hadžići1-3Rudar Kakanj

41Ljuca
11(p)Gačan

52Dervišagić

75Kobilica
2Vis Simm-Bau2-1TOŠK

14Kovač
59Nuhanović
75(p)Hadžić