ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561392.483053.57%1526.79%1119.64%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Posušje751193+616WWXW330061421132
2=Vis Simm-Bau7421138+514XWLX321053421185
3+3Rudar Kakanj7412159+613WLWL4310124310235
4-3Bratstvo7412128+413LWWL4400102301226
5-1Jedinstvo Bihać741296+313WWXL430162311134
6+1TOŠK7322128+411WWXX421163311165
7-2Travnik724143+110LOXX421132303011
8+2Zvijezda731345-110WLOW420234311111
9+2Budućnost73131012-210WLOW421165310247
10-2Goražde7232109+19XWXO321062402247
11-2Igman Konjic714276+17LOLW311141403135
12+1Radnik Hadžići7214812-47XLWW311144410348
13-1Orašje71331016-66LOLX3030444103612
14+2Čapljina7124814-65XLXL3120644004210
--15-1Slaven Živinice7124513-85LLWO411258301205
--16-1GOŠK711537-44LOLL311122400415

Top Scorers
5
Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)

Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 1p)
+3Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (TOŠK, 1p)

Dženan HARAČIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 2p)
4
Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK, 3p)

Alden VLADAVIĆ (Radnik Hadžići, 2p)
+1Mirza KOVAČ (Vis Simm-Bau)
+2Kerim TATAR (Goražde)
+1Faruk GAČAN (Rudar Kakanj, 3p)
3
Nermin HADŽIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau, 2p)

Zvonimir MIKIĆ (Orašje)
+1Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)

Kenan DERVIŠAGIĆ (Rudar Kakanj)

Eldin FAČIĆ (Orašje, 3p)

Husejn POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)
2
Ivan BEŠLIĆ (Posušje)
+1Sinan SAMARDŽIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)

Semir DEDIĆ (Orašje)
+1Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
+1Milorad ALBIJANIĆ (Čapljina)

Sedin LJUCA (Radnik Hadžići)

Ivan BUHAČ (Posušje)

Kemal HASIKIĆ (Bratstvo)

Damir HRELJA (Goražde)

Jasmin BERBIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)

Muhamed ŠEMIĆ (Slaven Živinice)
Results
Saturday, 19 September 2020
7Budućnost1-0GOŠK

24(p)Trumić
7Rudar Kakanj5-0Orašje

7Bešić
12(og)Dedić
15Kobilica
35(p)Gačan
70Čehajić
7Travnik0-1Jedinstvo Bihać


5Samardžić
7Čapljina2-2Goražde

90Albijanić
41Tatar
90Buntić
77Tatar
7Slaven Živinice0-1Zvijezda


11Antić
7Igman Konjic0-1Posušje


67(p)Lučić
Sunday, 20 September 2020
7TOŠK3-0Bratstvo

4(p)Mahmutović
7Mahmutović
35Mahmutović
7Radnik Hadžići1-1Vis Simm-Bau

33Kazić
7Kovač