ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882082.365157.95%2022.73%1719.32%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Rudar Kakanj117132011+922WWWL6510154520357
2+3Posušje11632145+921WLOX5410101622244
3-2TOŠK116232011+920LWWW6411124521287
4-2Jedinstvo Bihać11623128+420LWXW650182512246
5+1Bratstvo116141611+519WLLW6501134511337
6-2Vis Simm-Bau115331611+518LLOW531185622286
7=Zvijezda115151210+216LWLW6402106511324
8+1Travnik1144387+116WLWL641152503235
9+2Goražde114341516-115WWLL5311856123711
10+2Radnik Hadžići114251315-214WLOW5221656204710
11-3Budućnost114251317-414LWXL6312875113510
12+1Igman Konjic113441211+113WLWL531182603349
13-3Orašje113441521-613LWOW5230956114616
14=GOŠK11326710-311WWLX522143610537
--15=Čapljina11137923-146LLXL5131766006217
--16=Slaven Živinice11137621-156LLXL61236105014011

Top Scorers
8
Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (TOŠK, 1p)
+1Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 2p)
7+2Kerim TATAR (Goražde, 2p)
6
Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK, 4p)

Dženan HARAČIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 2p)
5
Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
+3Ivan BUHAČ (Posušje)
+1Kenan DERVIŠAGIĆ (Rudar Kakanj)
+1Senad KAŠIĆ (Igman Konjic, 2p)
4
Alden VLADAVIĆ (Radnik Hadžići, 2p)

Zvonimir MIKIĆ (Orašje)

Faruk GAČAN (Rudar Kakanj, 3p)

Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)

Mirza KOVAČ (Vis Simm-Bau)
3
Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 2p)
+1Luka LUČIĆ (Posušje, 3p)

Nusmir FAJIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)

Nermin HADŽIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau, 2p)

Amar MEMIĆ (Radnik Hadžići)

Eldin FAČIĆ (Orašje, 3p)

Husejn POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)

Damir HRELJA (Goražde)

Semir DEDIĆ (Orašje)
+1Sedin LJUCA (Radnik Hadžići)
Results
Saturday, 17 October 2020
11Rudar Kakanj2-0Budućnost

55Dervišagić
76Zukić
11Travnik1-0TOŠK

7(p)Vujica
11Čapljina0-1Bratstvo


6Jaganjac
11Slaven Živinice0-1GOŠK


51Šantić
11Igman Konjic1-0Jedinstvo Bihać

66(p)Kašić
Sunday, 18 October 2020
11Posušje4-0Orašje

7Buhač
20(p)Lučić
21Buhač
37Buhač
11Radnik Hadžići2-1Zvijezda

7Ljuca
35(p)Ćulum
48Šljivar
11Vis Simm-Bau1-2Goražde

77Žerić
68Tatar

85(p)Tatar