ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042542.446057.69%2221.15%2221.15%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Posušje13832175+1227WWWL6510111732264
2=Rudar Kakanj138232512+1326WXWW7610194621368
3=Bratstvo138142212+1025WWWL7601175621357
4+1Vis Simm-Bau137332311+1224WWLL64111157322126
5-1TOŠK137332413+1124WXLW74211356312118
6+2Goražde136341716+121WWWW6411957223811
7+2Travnik13553119+220WXWL751162604257
8-2Jedinstvo Bihać136251213-120LLLW750284612349
9-2Zvijezda136161412+219LWLW7502127611425
10+1Radnik Hadžići135261719-217WLWL6321957205814
11-1Budućnost135261722-517LWLW74121296114513
12=Igman Konjic133461315-213LLWL6312847034511
13=Orašje133461526-1113LLLW6231997115617
14=GOŠK13328712-511LLWW622244710638
--15=Slaven Živinice13148827-197LXLL71338126015015
--16=Čapljina131391230-186LLLL6132897007421

Top Scorers
11
Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 2p)
10+2Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (TOŠK, 1p)
7+1Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK, 4p)

Kerim TATAR (Goražde, 2p)
6
Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
+2Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)

Dženan HARAČIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 2p)
5
Nermin HADŽIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau, 2p)
+1Alden VLADAVIĆ (Radnik Hadžići, 2p)

Kenan DERVIŠAGIĆ (Rudar Kakanj)

Ivan BUHAČ (Posušje)

Mirza KOVAČ (Vis Simm-Bau)

Senad KAŠIĆ (Igman Konjic, 2p)
4
Zvonimir MIKIĆ (Orašje)

Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 2p)

Sedin LJUCA (Radnik Hadžići)
+1Amar MEMIĆ (Radnik Hadžići, 1p)
+1Jasmin BERBIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)

Faruk GAČAN (Rudar Kakanj, 3p)

Husejn POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)
3+1Bojan MIHAJLOVIĆ (Goražde)

Semir DEDIĆ (Orašje)

Milorad ALBIJANIĆ (Čapljina)

Luka LUČIĆ (Posušje, 3p)

Damir HRELJA (Goražde)
+1Amer TORLAK (Travnik, 2p)

Nusmir FAJIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)

Eldin FAČIĆ (Orašje, 3p)

Muhamed ŠEMIĆ (Slaven Živinice)
Results
Saturday, 31 October 2020
13Posušje1-0Zvijezda

14Nenadić
13Rudar Kakanj4-0Slaven Živinice

10Kobilica
42Kobilica
62Hrelja
87Šubo
13Travnik1-0GOŠK

5(p)Torlak
13Čapljina1-3TOŠK

8Buntić
16Mahmutović

66Mahmutović

79Dizdarević
13Goražde1-0Orašje

2Mihajlović
13Radnik Hadžići3-0Budućnost

6(p)Memić
21Vladavić
27Kazić
13Igman Konjic0-2Bratstvo


60(p)Stojanov

90Stojanov
13Vis Simm-Bau3-0Jedinstvo Bihać

19Smajić
26Berbić
57Smajić