ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481212.522756.25%1327.08%816.67%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Bratstvo6411125+713WWLW4400102201123
2=Vis Simm-Bau6411127+513WLXW321053320174
3+1Posušje641183+513WXWL330061311122
4+4Jedinstvo Bihać631286+210WXLL430162201124
5=Travnik624042+210OXXW321031303011
6-5Rudar Kakanj6312109+110LWLX321074310235
7+5TOŠK622298+18WXXW311133311165
8+5Goražde622287+18WXOL321062301225
9=Igman Konjic614175+27OLWX211040403135
10-3Zvijezda621335-27LOWW420234201101
11-5Budućnost6213912-37LOWW311155310247
12-1Orašje61321011-16OLXL303044310267
13-3Radnik Hadžići6204711-46LWWL210133410348
14=Slaven Živinice6123512-75LWOL311157301205
--15+1GOŠK611436-34OLLL311122300314
--16-1Čapljina6114612-64LXLW2110424004210

Top Scorers
5
Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
+2Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 1p)
+2Dženan HARAČIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 2p)
4+1Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK, 3p)
+1Alden VLADAVIĆ (Radnik Hadžići, 2p)
3
Nermin HADŽIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau, 2p)

Zvonimir MIKIĆ (Orašje)

Kenan DERVIŠAGIĆ (Rudar Kakanj)

Eldin FAČIĆ (Orašje, 3p)
+1Mirza KOVAČ (Vis Simm-Bau)

Faruk GAČAN (Rudar Kakanj, 2p)
+2Husejn POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)
2
Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)
+1Ivan BEŠLIĆ (Posušje)

Semir DEDIĆ (Orašje)

Sedin LJUCA (Radnik Hadžići)
+1Ivan BUHAČ (Posušje)

Kemal HASIKIĆ (Bratstvo)
+1Damir HRELJA (Goražde)

Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (TOŠK)
+1Jasmin BERBIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)

Kerim TATAR (Goražde)

Muhamed ŠEMIĆ (Slaven Živinice)
Results
Saturday, 12 September 2020
6Jedinstvo Bihać3-0Slaven Živinice

9(p)Haračić
50Fajić
71Haračić
6Orašje0-0Travnik
6Zvijezda1-3TOŠK

65(og)Škrijelj
27(p)Dizdarević

59Škrijelj

90Klarić
6Bratstvo4-1Budućnost

12Jaganjac
52Junuzović
25Poturalić
61Poturalić
65Jaganjac
6Goražde3-0Rudar Kakanj

47Hrelja
71Mihajlović
90Galešić
Sunday, 13 September 2020
6Posušje3-1Radnik Hadžići

9Bešlić
18(p)Vladavić
40Glavina
70Buhač
6GOŠK0-0Igman Konjic
6Vis Simm-Bau2-1Čapljina

13Berbić
19Katavić
16Kovač