ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962352.445456.25%2222.92%2020.83%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Posušje12732165+1124WWLO5410101732264
2-1Rudar Kakanj127232112+923XWWW6510154621368
3+2Bratstvo127142012+822WWLL7601175511337
4-1TOŠK126332112+921XLWW7421135521287
5+1Vis Simm-Bau126332011+921WLLO5311857322126
6-2Jedinstvo Bihać126241210+220LLWX750284512246
7=Zvijezda126151411+319WLWL7502127511324
8+1Goražde125341616+018WWWL5311857223811
9-1Travnik12453109+117XWLW641152604257
10+1Budućnost125251719-217WLWX74121295113510
11-1Radnik Hadžići124261419-514LWLO5221657205814
12=Igman Konjic123451313+013LWLW5311827034511
13=Orašje123451525-1013LLWO6231996114616
14=GOŠK12327711-411LWWL622244610537
--15+1Slaven Živinice12147823-157XLLX71338125014011
--16-1Čapljina121381127-166LLLX5131767007421

Top Scorers
11+3Maid JAGANJAC (Bratstvo, 2p)
8
Selmir MAHMUTOVIĆ (TOŠK, 1p)
7
Kerim TATAR (Goražde, 2p)
6
Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK, 4p)
+1Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)

Dženan HARAČIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać, 2p)
5+2Nermin HADŽIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau, 2p)

Kenan DERVIŠAGIĆ (Rudar Kakanj)

Ivan BUHAČ (Posušje)
+1Mirza KOVAČ (Vis Simm-Bau)

Senad KAŠIĆ (Igman Konjic, 2p)
4
Zvonimir MIKIĆ (Orašje)

Belmin KOBILICA (Rudar Kakanj, 1p)

Alden VLADAVIĆ (Radnik Hadžići, 2p)
+1Eldin TRUMIĆ (Budućnost, 2p)
+1Sedin LJUCA (Radnik Hadžići)

Faruk GAČAN (Rudar Kakanj, 3p)
+1Husejn POTURALIĆ (Bratstvo)
3
Semir DEDIĆ (Orašje)
+1Milorad ALBIJANIĆ (Čapljina)

Luka LUČIĆ (Posušje, 3p)

Damir HRELJA (Goražde)

Amar MEMIĆ (Radnik Hadžići)

Nusmir FAJIĆ (Jedinstvo Bihać)

Eldin FAČIĆ (Orašje, 3p)
+1Jasmin BERBIĆ (Vis Simm-Bau)
+1Muhamed ŠEMIĆ (Slaven Živinice)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
12Budućnost4-2Čapljina

57Trumić
40Albijanić
60Berbić
84(p)Hreljić
73Pirić
90Salihović
12Jedinstvo Bihać0-2Posušje


1Nenadić

90Glavina
12Orašje0-4Vis Simm-Bau


6Hadžić

8Berbić

27Hadžić

55Kovač
12Zvijezda2-1Igman Konjic

42Bajić
29Zeba
72Petrović
12Bratstvo4-1Radnik Hadžići

28Jaganjac
67Ljuca
39Poturalić
45Jaganjac
84Jaganjac
12Slaven Živinice2-2Travnik

18Šemić
2Sažić
88Islamović
90Silajdžija
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12TOŠK1-1Rudar Kakanj

40Delić
60Jusić
12GOŠK0-1Goražde


8Islamagić