ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
96 | 227 | 2.36 | 43 | 44.79% | 22 | 22.92% | 31 | 32.29% |
2019 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Dynamo Brest | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 | 30 | OWWW | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | ||
2 | BATE | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 28 | OWWW | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
3 | Shakhter | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 25 | OLWW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||
4 | 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 23 | WWLL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |
5 | 1 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 22 | LWWW | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | 1 | Isloch | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 22 | OLWL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Slavia Mozyr | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 18 | XXWW | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||
8 | 2 | Vitebsk | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 16 | WLLW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | Gorodeya | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 16 | WOOW | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
10 | 2 | Neman Grodno | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 13 | LLLL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
11 | 4 | Slutsk | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 10 | WXLL | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
12 | 1 | Dnyapro | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 10 | LWLX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
13 | 1 | Energetik-BGU | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 10 | WLOL | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | |
14 | 2 | Minsk | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 9 | LWOL | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |
15 | 2 | Gomel | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 8 | XLLX | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | |
16 | Torpedo Minsk | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 6 | LOOL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
7 | Denis LAPTEV (Dynamo Brest) | |
Vitaliy KVASHUK (Gomel) | ||
6 | Pavel NEKHAICHIK (Dynamo Brest) | |
+1 | Ruslan BOLOV (Gomel) | |
5 | Maksim SKAVYSH (BATE) | |
Yegor ZUBOVICH (Dinamo Minsk, 1p) | ||
Joel FAMEYEH (Dynamo Brest) | ||
+1 | Bohdan MYSHENKO (Torpedo Zhodino) | |
4 | Valeriy GROMYKO (Shakhter) | |
Oleksandr VASYLYEV (Minsk, 1p) | ||
Elis BAKAJ (Shakhter, 2p) | ||
Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter) | ||
Pavel SAVITSKY (Dynamo Brest, 3p) | ||
Momo YANSANÉ (Isloch) | ||
Dmytro BILONOH (Dinamo Minsk) | ||
Aleksandr MAKAS (Isloch) |
Friday, 21 June 2019 | |||||
12 | Neman Grodno | 1-3 | Gorodeya | ||
79 | Alykulov | 19 | Pushnyakov | ||
53 | Sorokin | ||||
64 | Žarskis | ||||
12 | Energetik-BGU | 2-1 | Torpedo Minsk | ||
56 | Vasilev | 76 | Kouadio | ||
71 | Sadovsky | ||||
Saturday, 22 June 2019 | |||||
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 0-3 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
1 | Gorbachik | ||||
8 | Myshenko | ||||
88 | Yusov | ||||
12 | Shakhter | 0-0 | Dynamo Brest | ||
12 | Isloch | 0-0 | BATE | ||
Sunday, 23 June 2019 | |||||
12 | Gomel | 2-2 | Slavia Mozyr | ||
37 | Yudenkov | 77 | Chukhlei | ||
50 | Bolov | 89 | Costrov | ||
12 | Vitebsk | 2-1 | Dnyapro | ||
73 | Volkov | 26 | Khankevich | ||
84 | Fedosov | ||||
12 | Slutsk | 1-0 | Minsk | ||
45 | Nazarenko |