home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1814782.648144.75%3820.99%6234.25%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Brest2318415816+4258WXWW1292139911920197
2BATE2217234512+3353WXWW12110128510622177
3Shakhter2216334414+3051XOWW1191128811722166
4Dinamo Minsk2214263422+1244XWWW128132212106131210
5Torpedo Zhodino2312563324+941WWWW12642159116141815
6Isloch2311483127+437LWLX11812175123361422
7Gorodeya239772323+034WOLL115331212124441111
82Vitebsk2376102130-927WWLL12444141311326717
91Neman Grodno2375112132-1126LWLL11245511125161621
101Slutsk2375112238-1626LLLW114251222123361016
11Slavia Mozyr2265112331-823LLLX11326141711335914
12Minsk2358102840-1223LWLW125431619110471221
131Energetik-BGU2347123657-2119WLXL111461221123362436
141Dnyapro2254132231-919WLWL11425141311128818
152Gomel2346133342-918LLWX111371520123361822
16Torpedo Minsk221318439-356LLLL10118217120210222

Top Scorers
13+4Ilya SHKURIN (Energetik-BGU, 3p)
12
Vitaliy KVASHUK (Gomel, 2p)
11
Pavel NEKHAICHIK (Dinamo Brest)
10
Denis LAPTEV (Dinamo Brest)
9
Stanislav DRAGUN (BATE)

Elis BAKAJ (Shakhter, 5p)
8
Momo YANSANÉ (Isloch)

Vsevolod SADOVSKY (Energetik-BGU)
7
Maksim SKAVYSH (BATE)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Igor STASEVICH (BATE)

Ivan BAKHAR (Minsk, 1p)

Ruslan BOLOV (Gomel)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Dinamo Brest, 3p)
6
Oleksiy KHOBLENKO (Dinamo Brest, 1p)

Yuri KOVALEV (Shakhter)

Oleksandr VASYLYEV (Minsk, 2p)

Dmytro BILONOH (Dinamo Minsk)

Bojan DUBAJIĆ (BATE)

Bohdan MYSHENKO (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Aleksandr MAKAS (Isloch)

Yegor ZUBOVICH (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
23Minsk1-6Energetik-BGU

5Zubeiko
15Shkurin

42(p)Shkurin

49Shkurin

68Shkurin

70Twe

89Kontsedaylov
23Dnyapro2-0Slutsk

70Marušić
88Gribovsky
Saturday, 28 September 2019
23BATE1-0Neman Grodno

27(og)Legchilin
23Dinamo Brest3-0Torpedo Minsk
Score awarded as 3-0.
23Torpedo Zhodino2-0Gomel

6Kuzmenok
54Gorbachik
Sunday, 29 September 2019
23Dinamo Minsk1-1Shakhter

79(p)Danilo
26Bodul
23Slavia Mozyr0-1Gorodeya


81Arkhipov
23Vitebsk2-0Isloch

64Gurenko
69Matveenko