home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1383612.616043.48%3122.46%4734.06%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Brest1713313810+2842WWLW86112669720124
2BATE161312327+2540WWWW98012147511113
3Shakhter1612133311+2237WWWW97112177502124
4Isloch1810352720+733XWWX981017392251017
5Dinamo Minsk1710162620+631LWWL9603161084131010
6Torpedo Zhodino188462422+228LXLL943211894141314
7Gorodeya177551615+126WWLO842287933388
82Slavia Mozyr166461918+122WXLL7313109933399
91Neman Grodno186482029-922XLXO914441095041619
101Vitebsk175571721-420WLXL933311118224610
112Slutsk185581632-1620LWWO93248209234812
12Minsk183872328-517WLXX9342111190451217
13Energetik-BGU183692444-2015XLLW9144101792251427
14Gomel1835102833-514XLXW9126131792341516
15Dnyapro1724111427-1310LLLL81258139126614
16Torpedo Minsk171313424-206LLLL81162119027213

Top Scorers
10+1Vitaliy KVASHUK (Gomel, 1p)
8
Denis LAPTEV (Dinamo Brest)
7
Stanislav DRAGUN (BATE)

Ruslan BOLOV (Gomel)

Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Elis BAKAJ (Shakhter, 4p)
6
Momo YANSANÉ (Isloch)

Vsevolod SADOVSKY (Energetik-BGU)

Pavel NEKHAICHIK (Dinamo Brest)

Oleksandr VASYLYEV (Minsk, 2p)

Maksim SKAVYSH (BATE)

Dmytro BILONOH (Dinamo Minsk)

Igor STASEVICH (BATE)
5
Dmitri KOMAROVSKY (Isloch, 1p)
+1Ivan BAKHAR (Minsk)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Dinamo Brest, 3p)

Bohdan MYSHENKO (Torpedo Zhodino)
+3Yuri KOVALEV (Shakhter)
+1Ilya SHKURIN (Energetik-BGU)

Yegor ZUBOVICH (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)

Joel FAMEYEH (Dinamo Brest)

Marko OBRADOVIĆ (Torpedo Zhodino)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
18Neman Grodno1-1Isloch

79(p)Zhukovsky
66Stephen
18Energetik-BGU1-1Gomel

33Shkurin
90(p)Kvashuk
Saturday, 17 August 2019
18Slavia Mozyr1-0Dnyapro

16Narh
18Torpedo Minsk0-3Vitebsk
Score awarded as 0-3.
18Minsk2-0Torpedo Zhodino

49Nasibulin
72Bakhar
Sunday, 18 August 2019
18Gorodeya3-1Dinamo Minsk

36Pushnyakov
71Yatchenko
44Baiduk
56Žarskis
Monday, 19 August 2019
18Slutsk0-5Shakhter


23Kovalev

25Kovalev

40(og)Pustozerov

69Kovalev

77Shindagoridze