home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vysshaya Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2085402.598842.31%4722.60%7335.10%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Brest2621416419+4567WWWW1310214211131120228
2BATE2619435215+3761WXXW13111129613832239
3Shakhter2618445218+3458WXLW131021331013823198
4Dinamo Minsk2614573929+1047XXLX138142214136431715
5Isloch2612683630+642XWXL13832197134361723
6Torpedo Zhodino2612683430+442OLLW136431612136251818
7Gorodeya2611782825+340WWLW136341414135441411
82Neman Grodno2695122333-1032WWLL13346612136161721
91Vitebsk2687112332-931OWLW13454141313427919
101Minsk2678113342-929LWWL136431919131481423
11Slavia Mozyr2677122733-628XOLW133371519134451214
12Slutsk2676132444-2027OLLL134361225133371219
13Dnyapro2666142533-824LXWO13526161413148919
14Energetik-BGU2658134161-2023XLWW132561724133372437
15Gomel2648143545-1020LXOL131481622133461923
16Torpedo Minsk261322451-476LLLL131111226130211225

Top Scorers
17+3Ilya SHKURIN (Energetik-BGU, 5p)
13+1Vitaliy KVASHUK (Gomel, 3p)
12+1Pavel NEKHAICHIK (Dinamo Brest)
10
Denis LAPTEV (Dinamo Brest)
9
Stanislav DRAGUN (BATE)
+1Momo YANSANÉ (Isloch)
+1Nikolai YANUSH (Shakhter)

Elis BAKAJ (Shakhter, 5p)
+2Igor STASEVICH (BATE)
8
Dmitri KOMAROVSKY (Isloch, 2p)
+1Oleksiy KHOBLENKO (Dinamo Brest, 1p)

Vsevolod SADOVSKY (Energetik-BGU)

Pavel SAVITSKY (Dinamo Brest, 3p)

Oleksandr VASYLYEV (Minsk, 3p)

Maksim SKAVYSH (BATE)
7
Ivan BAKHAR (Minsk, 1p)

Ruslan BOLOV (Gomel)

Bohdan MYSHENKO (Torpedo Zhodino, 1p)

Artem ARKHIPOV (Gorodeya)
+1Dmytro BILONOH (Dinamo Minsk)

Aleksandr MAKAS (Isloch)

Yegor ZUBOVICH (Dinamo Minsk, 1p)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
26Neman Grodno1-0Minsk

5(og)Vidić
Saturday, 26 October 2019
26Gomel1-2Dinamo Brest

34(p)Kvashuk
61Nekhaichik

72Khoblenko
26Torpedo Minsk0-3Gorodeya
Score awarded as 0-3.
26Energetik-BGU3-3Dinamo Minsk

5Shkurin
18Bilonoh
24Shkurin
23Ivanov
85(p)Shkurin
60Galović
26Slutsk0-0Slavia Mozyr
26Isloch1-1Dnyapro

35Yansané
60Gribovsky
Sunday, 27 October 2019
26Shakhter2-2BATE

51Bodul
37Stasevich
70Yanush
62Milić
26Vitebsk0-0Torpedo Zhodino
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
16Slavia Mozyr1-1Dinamo Minsk

65(p)Chukhlei
20Danilo
16Torpedo Minsk0-3Shakhter
Score awarded as 0-3.
16Dnyapro0-1BATE


44Stasevich