ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24572.37833.33%729.17%937.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Halifax220061+56WW--110020110041
+2+9Solihull Moors211052+34WX--110030101022
+3+9Harrogate Town211052+34WX--101022110030
+4-2Sutton United211042+24XW--101011110031
+5+8Bromley211031+24WO--110031101000
+6-1Wrexham211043+14XW--110021101022
+7=AFC Fylde211021+14OW--101000110021
8+1Barnet211021+14XW--110010101011
9+1Maidenhead United211021+14XW--101011110010
10-7Woking210121+13LW--100101110020
11-7Dover Athletic210133+03LW--100112110021
12+5Aldershot Town210122+03WL--100112110010
13-5Eastleigh210111+03LW--110010100101
14+7Yeovil Town210111+03WL--110010100101
15+8Dagenham & Redbridge210123-13WL--100102110021
16-10Torquay United210124-23LW--110021100103
17-3Chorley202000+02OO--101000101000
18-3Boreham Wood201134-11XL--101022100112
19-3Chesterfield201123-11XL--100112101011
20-1Stockport County201112-11XL--100101101011
--21-1Notts County201112-11XL--101011100101
--22=Hartlepool United200215-40LL--100113100102
--23-5Barrow200215-40LL--100103100112
--24=Ebbsfleet United200227-50LL--100114100113

Top Scorers
3+1Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
+1Alfie PAVEY (Dover Athletic)
2+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 2p)
+2Billy BINGHAM (Bromley)
+2Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)
+1Bobby GRANT (Wrexham)
+2Will SMITH (Harrogate Town)
Results
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
2Notts County1-1Stockport County

36O'Brien
71Osborne
2Woking0-1Aldershot Town


23Berkeley-Agyepong
2Dover Athletic1-2Dagenham & Redbridge

37Pavey
26Balanta

54(p)Brundle
2FC Halifax2-0Hartlepool United

54Staunton
68Sho-Silva
2Yeovil Town1-0Eastleigh

2Duffus
2Barrow0-3Harrogate Town


34Smith

56Smith

86Hall
2Sutton United1-1Barnet

57Beautyman
38(p)Akinola
2Maidenhead United1-1Chesterfield

60Clerima
77Yarney
2Bromley3-1Ebbsfleet United

19Cheek
89Thomas
30Bingham
73Bingham
2Boreham Wood2-2Wrexham

83Murtagh
13Harris
90Shaibu
69Grant
2Solihull Moors3-0Torquay United

6Osborne
9(p)Hawkridge
43Osborne
2AFC Fylde0-0Chorley