ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4011,0972.7316440.90%11428.43%12330.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow3319686334+2963LWOX1611233012178453322
+2=Harrogate Town3417895340+1359WXLW1711332815176562525
+3=FC Halifax33167104945+455WWWW179353023167451922
+4=Yeovil Town34159105743+1454LXLX178633119177372624
+5=Boreham Wood32141084834+1452WXWW166642217168442617
+6+2Notts County33131285034+1651XWLO188822915155462119
+7-1Solihull Moors34149114534+1151WXLO1711152614173861920
8-1Bromley35149125648+851LXLL178633723186391925
9=Dover Athletic33148114342+150WWLW175572424169341918
10+1Stockport County35148134651-550WXLL189272727175661924
11+1Woking34139124451-748XLLW167541818186482633
12-2Hartlepool United341211115147+447WLWX177552622175662525
13=Barnet31121094538+746LWWX157532417165562121
14=Sutton United331012114138+342XOOL165562623175751515
15=Torquay United33126155359-642LOWO167272426175482933
16=Eastleigh331012114147-642XWOL176832218164481929
17=Maidenhead United33125164148-741WWLL164481722178182426
18=Aldershot Town341010143747-1040LXOL176652522174491225
19=Wrexham34109154446-239LOWW1776423161733112130
20=Dagenham & Redbridge33911133540-538XOWO17665262216358918
--21=Chesterfield34910154559-1437WLXW175482430174672129
--22+1Ebbsfleet United34712154262-2033WXWO184682332163671930
--23-1AFC Fylde32711143952-1332XLXL164571824163672128
--24=Chorley34414162958-2926LXLX163581125181981833

Top Scorers
18
Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
17
John ROONEY (Barrow, 4p)

Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)
16
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
14
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 5p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 3p)
13
Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 2p)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
12
Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
11
Liam McALINDEN (Stockport County, 2p)

Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 3p)
10
Wes THOMAS (Notts County)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Paul McCALLUM (Barnet, 3p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
Results
Saturday, 15 February 2020
35BarnetP-PHarrogate Town
35Notts County1-1Woking

70Dennis
50Kretzschmar
35Stockport County1-0Bromley

53Hogan
35WrexhamP-PTorquay United
35FC HalifaxP-PSutton United
35Yeovil TownP-PChesterfield
35BarrowP-PDagenham & Redbridge
35Aldershot TownP-PBoreham Wood
35Ebbsfleet United1-0Chorley

57King
35EastleighP-PDover Athletic
35Solihull MoorsP-PHartlepool United
35AFC FyldeP-PMaidenhead United

17Barrow-Dover Athletic