ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481232.561633.33%1327.08%1939.58%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Solihull Moors4310134+910WWWX220051211083
+2-1FC Halifax430172+59LWWW220030210142
+3+2Woking430152+39WWLW210111220041
+4+2Dover Athletic430164+29WWLW210133220031
+5+2Bromley422074+38WXWO211064211010
+6-2AFC Fylde422053+28XWOW211010211043
+7+5Yeovil Town421153+27WXWL211021210132
8+3Maidenhead United421142+27WLXW201112220030
9+1Wrexham421165+17WLXW220031201134
10-7Barnet421143+17LWXW210111211032
11-3Sutton United413075+26XXXW202033211042
12+8Boreham Wood412186+25WXXL202044210142
13+9Stockport County412155+05WXXL210133202022
14-5Harrogate Town411255+04LLWX201124210131
15+8Notts County411244+04WLXL201123210121
16+2Eastleigh411224-24XLLW211021200203
17+2Hartlepool United411247-34XWLL201135210112
18-5Torquay United411259-44LXLW210123201136
19-4Aldershot Town410335-23LLWL200213210122
20-4Barrow410358-33LWLL210123200235
--21-7Chorley403138-53LXOO201116202022
--22-5Dagenham & Redbridge410327-53LLWL200205210122
--23-2Chesterfield402257-22LXXL200224202033
--24=Ebbsfleet United4004311-80LLLL200227200214

Top Scorers
4+3Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)
+2Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)
+2Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
3
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 2p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Alfie PAVEY (Dover Athletic)
+1Mark HARRIS (Wrexham)
+2Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield)
2
Bobby GRANT (Wrexham)
+1Aswad THOMAS (Ebbsfleet United)
+1Adam THOMAS (Stockport County)
+1Jack HOLLAND (Bromley)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
+1Justin SHAIBU (Boreham Wood)

Billy BINGHAM (Bromley)

Will SMITH (Harrogate Town)

Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)

Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)
+2Ryan CROASDALE (AFC Fylde)
+1Enzio BOLDEWIJN (Notts County)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
+1Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
Results
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
4Barnet0-1Dover Athletic


90Effiong
4Chesterfield1-2Woking

86Boden
52Meité

60Tarpey
4Hartlepool United2-2AFC Fylde

3Touré
81Croasdale
59Touré
83Croasdale
4Stockport County3-2Barrow

48Mulhern
3Quigley
52Keane
67Rooney
70Thomas
4Torquay United0-2Maidenhead United


31Kelly

90Fenelon
4Wrexham1-0FC Halifax

78Harris
4Dagenham & Redbridge0-3Boreham Wood


18Tshimanga

86(p)Tshimanga

88Shaibu
4Aldershot Town0-1Bromley


28Holland
4Chorley1-6Solihull Moors

53Newby
14McCallum

41Blissett

52Blissett

58Blissett

65(p)McCallum

83Wright
4Harrogate Town0-2Notts County


45(p)Dennis

88Boldewijn
4Ebbsfleet United1-3Yeovil Town

78Thomas
27Murphy

47Hutton

81Whelan
4Eastleigh1-1Sutton United

12Atkinson
14Collins