home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2235932.658839.46%5926.46%7634.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bromley1910633423+1136XWLW10631221294321211
21FC Halifax1911262721+635WLLO9513139106131412
31Yeovil Town1811163120+1134WLWL9612171095041410
4Harrogate Town199552520+532WWWX1062213893331212
5Barrow1810173324+931WLWW8503127105142117
61Torquay United199463428+631WWLW10613181393331615
71Notts County198653018+1230WLWW9531155103341513
82Woking197752725+228LXXL10343121494321511
9Solihull Moors188372619+727LWWL97021779135912
10Dagenham & Redbridge187652121+027LWLX104331415833276
115Dover Athletic188372425-127WLLX10235121586021210
121Hartlepool United187562524+126WWLW933315159423109
131Boreham Wood197482622+425OLWL10334141294141210
141Maidenhead United197482320+325XWWL1023510119513139
153Barnet196762525+025LLXL9342119103341416
163Eastleigh196762124-325LXOW9351107103251117
17Stockport County187472027-725XWWO8503121110244816
18Chesterfield185672328-521WWWL9324121392431115
19AFC Fylde185582333-1020XWLL8323914102351419
20Aldershot Town1954101724-719OLLW9225101310325711
21Sutton United183781824-616LLLO101451115823379
22Wrexham193792129-816LLLX9342109100371120
23Ebbsfleet United1944112636-1016WWLL91261221103251415
24Chorley1911081333-2013LLOO101458199063514

Top Scorers
12+1Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 3p)
10
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
9
Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)
+2Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)
8
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
7
Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)

Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+1Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
6
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
+2Enzio BOLDEWIJN (Notts County)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)