ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
36882.441438.89%1130.56%1130.56%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Halifax330071+69WWW-220030110041
+2=Solihull Moors321073+47WWX-220051101022
+3+5Barnet321042+27WXW-110010211032
+4+3AFC Fylde321031+27WOW-211010110021
+5+5Woking320131+26WLW-210111110020
+6+5Dover Athletic320154+16WLW-210133110021
+7-2Bromley312064+25XWO-211064101000
8-4Sutton United312064+25XXW-202033110031
9-6Harrogate Town311153+24LWX-101022210131
10-4Wrexham311155+04LXW-110021201134
11-2Maidenhead United311122+04LXW-201112110010
12+2Yeovil Town311122+04XWL-211021100101
13+3Torquay United311157-24XLW-110021201136
14+3Chorley303022+03XOO-101000202022
15-3Aldershot Town310234-13LWL-100112210122
16+7Barrow310235-23WLL-210123100112
17-2Dagenham & Redbridge310224-23LWL-100102210122
18-5Eastleigh310213-23LLW-110010200203
19+3Hartlepool United310225-33WLL-100113210112
20-2Boreham Wood302156-12XXL-202044100112
--21-2Chesterfield302145-12XXL-100112202033
--22-2Stockport County302123-12XXL-100101202022
--23-2Notts County301224-21LXL-201123100101
--24=Ebbsfleet United300328-60LLL-100114200214

Top Scorers
3+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 2p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Alfie PAVEY (Dover Athletic)
2
Billy BINGHAM (Bromley)
+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)

Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)
+2Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 1p)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham)
+1Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)

Will SMITH (Harrogate Town)
+1Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 1p)
+1Mark HARRIS (Wrexham)
+1Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
3Notts County1-2Barnet

9Boldewijn
28Reynolds

75Akinola
3Woking1-0Harrogate Town

19Donnellan
3Dover Athletic2-1Wrexham

72Modeste
36Harris
90(og)Pearson
3FC Halifax1-0Dagenham & Redbridge

15McAlinden
3Yeovil Town1-1Stockport County

21Duffus
87Thomas
3Barrow2-0Eastleigh

51(og)Stryjek
90Quigley
3Sutton United2-2Chorley

14Jarvis
7Meppen-Walter
54Milsom
10Holroyd
3Maidenhead United0-1Hartlepool United


53Muir
3Bromley3-3Torquay United

1Holland
35(p)Reid
45Kizzi
63Lemonheigh-Evans
70Raymond
69Andrews
3Boreham Wood2-2Chesterfield

15(p)Tshimanga
26Boden
53Tshimanga
44Smith
3Solihull Moors2-1Aldershot Town

40(p)McCallum
87Chislett
76Stenson
3AFC Fylde1-0Ebbsfleet United

4(p)Rowe