ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1072962.763734.58%3128.97%3936.45%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1FC Halifax9711198+1122WWWW4400925311106
+2-1Woking9711177+1022XWWW5311744400103
+3=Bromley95401610+619XXWW422096532074
+4=Maidenhead United9522168+817XWLW4112655410103
+5+1Stockport County9522149+517WWWL540194412155
+6-1Dover Athletic95131310+316XWLW511368440072
+7=Solihull Moors94231711+614OLLL430184512297
8+1Hartlepool United94231313+014WWWO4112910531143
9+3Yeovil Town94141210+213WWLL531174410356
10-2Barnet8341119+213WXXX412155422064
11-1Torquay United93331315-212XLXW4202555131810
12-1Dagenham & Redbridge93331214-212XXWX5212810412144
13+5Harrogate Town93241112-111WLOW521267411255
14+6Eastleigh9324810-211WLWX522164410326
15=Notts County92431311+210OLWX513185411256
16=Wrexham92431315-210XLLX522176402269
17-4Sutton United92431012-210LLXL402248522164
18-4AFC Fylde92431015-510LXOL4121245122811
19-2Boreham Wood92251213-18LWLL402257520376
20-1Aldershot Town8224710-38WXLX402235420245
--21=Barrow92161116-57LLLX5203464013710
--22=Chesterfield90541217-55LXLX5023710403157
--23=Ebbsfleet United91261019-95XLWX4013511511358
--24=Chorley9045622-164LLLO4022295023413

Top Scorers
6
Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
5
Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 1p)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+1Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
+1Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
4
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)
+1Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)

Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 3 September 2019
9Chesterfield2-3FC Halifax

49Fondop
8Allen
89Rowley
33Clarke

46King
9Notts County0-0Solihull Moors
9Stockport County2-1AFC Fylde

19Jackson
60Williams
21(og)Craigen
9Wrexham2-2Maidenhead United

39Oswell
22(og)Young
63Young
67Smile
9Woking1-1Torquay United

53Tarpey
79Whitfield
9Dover Athletic1-1Ebbsfleet United

53De Havilland
13Obileye
9Yeovil Town1-0Sutton United

68Bradbury
9Barrow0-1Hartlepool United


71Donaldson
9Harrogate Town2-0Chorley

4Kiernan
47Muldoon
9Eastleigh2-0Boreham Wood

6Williamson
54Hollands
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
9Dagenham & Redbridge1-1Bromley

2Balanta
90Hackett-Fairchild