ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601622.702135.00%1626.67%2338.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Solihull Moors5410155+1013WWWW330072211083
+2+1Woking540193+612WWWL210111330082
+3+2Bromley5320106+411WWXW211064321042
+4+4Maidenhead United531183+510WWLX311153220030
+5-3FC Halifax531183+510XLWW220030311153
+6+5Sutton United523085+39WXXX202033321052
+7-3Dover Athletic530276+19LWWL310245220031
8+5Stockport County522175+28WWXX320153202022
9=Wrexham522176+18XWLX220031302145
10=Barnet522165+18XLWX311133211032
11-5AFC Fylde522167-18LXWO311124211043
12-5Yeovil Town521254+17LWXW211021310233
13+5Torquay United5212710-37WLXL210123311157
14+6Barrow520368-26WLWL320133200235
15+7Dagenham & Redbridge520369-36WLLW310247210122
16-4Boreham Wood512287+15LWXX302145210142
17-2Notts County512255+05XWLX302134210121
18-4Harrogate Town511379-24LLLW201124310255
19=Aldershot Town511346-24XLLW301224210122
20-3Hartlepool United5113610-44LXWL301258210112
--21-5Eastleigh511326-44LXLL211021300305
--22+1Chesterfield503279-23XLXX200224303055
--23-2Chorley5032412-83LLXO201116302136
--24=Ebbsfleet United5005413-90LLLL200227300326

Top Scorers
4+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)

Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)
3
Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
+2Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)
+1Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+1Adam THOMAS (Stockport County)

Alfie PAVEY (Dover Athletic)

Mark HARRIS (Wrexham)
+1Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
+1Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield)
Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
5Barnet2-2Chesterfield

4Taylor
2Fondop
63(p)Akinola
48Fondop
5Hartlepool United2-3Bromley

13Holohan
9Cheek
39Mafuta
27Hackett-Fairchild

75Hackett-Fairchild
5Stockport County2-0Eastleigh

59Thomas
83Osborne
5Dagenham & Redbridge4-2Harrogate Town

14Kandi
7(og)Balanta
29Brundle
24Kiernan
60Balanta
85Balanta
5Dover Athletic1-2Torquay United

88(p)Effiong
50Hall

52Reid
5Barrow1-0Yeovil Town

46Quigley
5Aldershot Town1-1FC Halifax

1Fowler
82Binnom-Williams
5Maidenhead United4-1Chorley

24Kelly
25Carver
35(p)Cassidy
90Whitehall
90Whitehall
5Boreham Wood0-1Sutton United


82Wright
5Solihull Moors2-1Ebbsfleet United

35Osborne
9Weston
80(og)King
5AFC Fylde1-4Woking

56Montrose
17Tarpey

39Ferdinand

83Hyde

86(p)Hyde
Sunday, 18 August 2019
5Notts County1-1Wrexham

69Dennis
74Redmond