home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
842332.773035.71%2428.57%3035.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Woking7601134+918WWWW3201314400103
2Bromley7520137+617WWWW321074431063
31FC Halifax7511145+916WWXL330071421174
41Solihull Moors7412169+713LLWW430184311185
5Maidenhead United7412116+513LWWW411265330051
6Dover Athletic7403109+112LWLW410357330052
74Stockport County7322107+311WLWW430173302134
81Torquay United73221112-111XWWL320143412179
91Sutton United7241108+210XLWX302145422063
10Barnet724198+110XXXL412155312043
115Dagenham & Redbridge73131012-210WXWL420279311133
125Notts County7232128+49WXXW412185311143
134Wrexham72321011-19LXXW321042402269
142AFC Fylde7232711-49OLLX412124311157
151Harrogate Town7223910-18OWLL311145411255
163Hartlepool United72231012-28WOLX4112910311112
173Eastleigh722358-38WXLX312032410326
185Yeovil Town721489-17LLLW311133410356
194Barrow7214912-37LXWL420245301257
202Boreham Wood7124910-15LLLW402257310243
211Aldershot Town712459-45XLXL402235310224
221Chesterfield7043913-44LXXL301246403157
231Ebbsfleet United7115816-84WXLL301249410347
241Chorley7043517-124LOLL3021164022411

Top Scorers
5+2Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
4
Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)

Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)
+1Jake HYDE (Woking, 1p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
+2Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
3+1Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)
+1Jamie COLLINS (Sutton United, 1p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
+1Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 1p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United)
+1Ricky MODESTE (Dover Athletic)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)
+1Elliot OSBORNE (Stockport County)
+1Enzio BOLDEWIJN (Notts County)
+1Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 1p)

Adam THOMAS (Stockport County)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 1p)

Alfie PAVEY (Dover Athletic)

Mark HARRIS (Wrexham)