ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842332.773035.71%2428.57%3035.71%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Woking7601134+918WWWW3201314400103
+2=Bromley7520137+617WWWW321074431063
+3+1FC Halifax7511145+916WWXL330071421174
+4-1Solihull Moors7412169+713LLWW430184311185
+5=Maidenhead United7412116+513LWWW411265330051
+6=Dover Athletic7403109+112LWLW410357330052
+7+4Stockport County7322107+311WLWW430173302134
8-1Torquay United73221112-111XWWL320143412179
9-1Sutton United7241108+210XLWX302145422063
10=Barnet724198+110XXXL412155312043
11+5Dagenham & Redbridge73131012-210WXWL420279311133
12+5Notts County7232128+49WXXW412185311143
13-4Wrexham72321011-19LXXW321042402269
14-2AFC Fylde7232711-49OLLX412124311157
15-1Harrogate Town7223910-18OWLL311145411255
16+3Hartlepool United72231012-28WOLX4112910311112
17+3Eastleigh722358-38WXLX312032410326
18-5Yeovil Town721489-17LLLW311133410356
19-4Barrow7214912-37LXWL420245301257
20-2Boreham Wood7124910-15LLLW402257310243
--21+1Aldershot Town712459-45XLXL402235310224
--22-1Chesterfield7043913-44LXXL301246403157
--23+1Ebbsfleet United7115816-84WXLL301249410347
--24-1Chorley7043517-124LOLL3021164022411

Top Scorers
5+2Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
4
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)
+1Jake HYDE (Woking, 1p)

Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)
+2Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)

Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
3+1Ricky MODESTE (Dover Athletic)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
+1Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)
+1Jamie COLLINS (Sutton United, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 1p)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)

Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)
+1Elliot OSBORNE (Stockport County)
+1Enzio BOLDEWIJN (Notts County)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
+1Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 1p)

Adam THOMAS (Stockport County)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
+1Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 1p)

Alfie PAVEY (Dover Athletic)

Mark HARRIS (Wrexham)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
Results
Monday, 26 August 2019
7Barnet2-2Torquay United

49Mason-Clark
5Koue Niate
89Taylor
30Little
7Hartlepool United4-2Wrexham

43Touré
38Wright
48(p)Noble
56(p)Grant
52Noble
60Touré
7Notts County5-1Chorley

30Tyson
9Baines
49Boldewijn
53Dennis
65Thomas
71Thomas
7Stockport County2-0Chesterfield

46Osborne
79Bell
7Dagenham & Redbridge3-2Yeovil Town

64Quigley
46Murphy
81Onariase
82Worthington
90Quigley
7Dover Athletic1-2Woking

31Modeste
42Hyde

88Edser
7Barrow1-2FC Halifax

2Hardcastle
50Nolan

64(p)McAlinden
7Aldershot Town1-1Sutton United

90Berkeley-Agyepong
83(p)Collins
7Maidenhead United1-2Bromley

65Smile
77Hackett-Fairchild

89Hackett-Fairchild
7Boreham Wood1-2Ebbsfleet United

76Marsh
13Ball

16Ugwu
7Solihull Moors1-2Eastleigh

69Hancox
18Hollands

50Hollands
7AFC Fylde0-0Harrogate Town