ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2817872.8011039.15%7727.40%9433.45%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow2314274527+1844WXWW117131710127142817
+2+1Bromley2411854130+1141XLWX126512616125341514
+3-1Solihull Moors2312473723+1440WXWW11902229123451514
+4+2Yeovil Town2311573828+1038XXXL126332014115241814
+5-1Woking2410863530+538LWWO124531415126332115
+6-1FC Halifax2311573228+438XXOL115241614126331614
+7=Harrogate Town2410773633+337LXWX127321811123451822
8+5Stockport County2410593137-635WLXW126151619124441518
9+5Boreham Wood249783428+634WXXW125341713124441715
10-2Torquay United24104104241+134LLLL126152020124352221
11-2Notts County238873527+832XLLX125521912113351615
12-2Hartlepool United238873632+432WXXL113441718125431914
13-1Dover Athletic229582930-132LXWO122461620107121310
14-3Eastleigh238872931-232LWXW125521713113351218
15=Barnet238783432+231WLLW125431914113351518
16=Dagenham & Redbridge2486102931-230LLLW12534211812336813
17=Maidenhead United2484123034-428LWLL122371218126151816
18=AFC Fylde227692836-827WWLO104331214123361622
19=Aldershot Town2476112635-927XXWL124351616123361019
20=Sutton United2367102530-525WWLW122461418114341112
--21+1Wrexham2458112835-723WLLX124531413121381422
--22-1Chesterfield2358103143-1223XLLL113261521122641622
--23=Chorley2441192139-1823WXWW123451019121741120
--24=Ebbsfleet United2457123547-1222WLXX122461826123361721

Top Scorers
14+1Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 1p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 4p)
13
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
+1Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
11
Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)
10
Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 1p)
9
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 4p)

Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 2p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
+1Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
8+1Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 3p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
7
Wes THOMAS (Notts County)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)

Brendan KIERNAN (Harrogate Town)

Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
24Hartlepool UnitedP-PEastleigh
24Torquay United1-5Stockport County

75Whitfield
47Walker

50Bell

62Osborne

86Rodney

90Mulhern
24FC HalifaxP-PDover Athletic
24Sutton United3-1Harrogate Town

29Beautyman
68Falkingham
72Wright
87Wright
24Aldershot Town2-2Chesterfield

45(p)Chislett
50Boden
70Powell
90Denton
24Chorley1-0Dagenham & Redbridge

63Newby
24Maidenhead United0-4Barrow


12Quigley

54Angus

64Brough

87Dyson
24Bromley1-1Yeovil Town

65(p)Raymond
90Murphy
24Boreham Wood1-0Woking

15Marsh
24Ebbsfleet United2-1Wrexham

10(og)Jennings
30Kennedy
74Weston
24Solihull MoorsP-PBarnet
24AFC FyldeP-PNotts County
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
21Eastleigh0-2Wrexham


16Patrick

41Patrick