ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2376312.669540.08%6326.58%7933.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Bromley2010643424+1036LXWL106312212104331212
+2+1Yeovil Town1911263221+1135XWLW10622181195041410
+3-1FC Halifax2011272925+435LWLL105141513106131412
+4+1Barrow1911173424+1034WWLW9603137105142117
+5+1Torquay United2010463830+834WWWL106131813104332017
+6+3Solihull Moors2010372920+933WWLW10802198102351012
+7-3Harrogate Town209562724+332LWWW10622138103341416
8-1Notts County208753220+1231XWLW10541177103341513
9-1Woking208753026+431WLXX103431214105321812
10+5Barnet207762726+128WLLX104421310103341416
11+5Eastleigh207762526-128WLXO10451149103251117
12-1Dover Athletic198472425-128OWLL10235121596121210
13+4Stockport County208482230-828WLXW10604141410244816
14-2Hartlepool United207672727+027LXWW103341516104331211
15-5Dagenham & Redbridge207672224-227LLLW1043314151033489
16-3Boreham Wood207582723+426XOLW103341412104241311
17-3Maidenhead United207492322+125LXWW102351011105141311
18=Chesterfield195772530-522XWWW93241213102531317
19+1Aldershot Town2064101924-522WOLL10325121310325711
20-1AFC Fylde195682333-1021OXWL9333914102351419
--21+1Wrexham204792229-719WLLL10442119100371120
--22+1Ebbsfleet United2045112838-1017XWWL101361423103251415
--23-2Sutton United193791825-716LLLL1014511159234710
--24=Chorley2011091435-2113LLLO1014581910064616

Top Scorers
14+2Jamie REID (Torquay United, 4p)
12
Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
11+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
9
Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)
+2Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)
8+1Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
7+2Wes THOMAS (Notts County)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)
+2Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
6
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)

Enzio BOLDEWIJN (Notts County)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)
+1Brendan KIERNAN (Harrogate Town)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
20Barnet2-1Chorley

62(p)Taylor
31Carver
79Vilhete
20Notts County2-2Hartlepool United

44Thomas
8Holohan
61Thomas
42James
20Stockport County1-3Woking

86Mulhern
22Hyde

69Tarpey

76Hyde
20Wrexham1-0Bromley

77Young
20FC Halifax2-4Torquay United

80McAlinden
8Cameron
90Duckworth
17(p)Reid

64Reid

90Lumbombo Kalala
20Yeovil Town1-1Boreham Wood

7Smith
90Tshimanga
20Barrow1-0Sutton United

51Kay
20Aldershot Town2-0Maidenhead United

63Panayiotou
90Whittingham
20Ebbsfleet United2-2Chesterfield

17Ugwu
12Boden
51(p)Ugwu
56Hollis
20Eastleigh4-2Harrogate Town

37(p)Rendell
9Kiernan
41Rendell
69Muldoon
57Bearwish
70Rendell
20Solihull Moors2-1Dagenham & Redbridge

2Ball
20Grant
59McCallum
20AFC Fylde0-0Dover Athletic
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
19Hartlepool United0-1Solihull Moors


59Beesley
Saturday, 9 November 2019
17Stockport County1-0Dagenham & Redbridge

90Bell