home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2376312.669540.08%6326.58%7933.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Bromley2010643424+1036LXWL106312212104331212
21Yeovil Town1911263221+1135XWLW10622181195041410
31FC Halifax2011272925+435LWLL105141513106131412
41Barrow1911173424+1034WWLW9603137105142117
51Torquay United2010463830+834WWWL106131813104332017
63Solihull Moors2010372920+933WWLW10802198102351012
73Harrogate Town209562724+332LWWW10622138103341416
81Notts County208753220+1231XWLW10541177103341513
91Woking208753026+431WLXX103431214105321812
105Barnet207762726+128WLLX104421310103341416
115Eastleigh207762526-128WLXO10451149103251117
121Dover Athletic198472425-128OWLL10235121596121210
134Stockport County208482230-828WLXW10604141410244816
142Hartlepool United207672727+027LXWW103341516104331211
155Dagenham & Redbridge207672224-227LLLW1043314151033489
163Boreham Wood207582723+426XOLW103341412104241311
173Maidenhead United207492322+125LXWW102351011105141311
18Chesterfield195772530-522XWWW93241213102531317
191Aldershot Town2064101924-522WOLL10325121310325711
201AFC Fylde195682333-1021OXWL9333914102351419
211Wrexham204792229-719WLLL10442119100371120
221Ebbsfleet United2045112838-1017XWWL101361423103251415
232Sutton United193791825-716LLLL1014511159234710
24Chorley2011091435-2113LLLO1014581910064616

Top Scorers
14+2Jamie REID (Torquay United, 4p)
12
Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
11+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
9
Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)
+2Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)
8+1Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
7
Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
+2Wes THOMAS (Notts County)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+2Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
6
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Enzio BOLDEWIJN (Notts County)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)
+1Brendan KIERNAN (Harrogate Town)