ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962722.833334.38%2627.08%3738.54%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Woking8701166+1021WWWW4301634400103
+2+1FC Halifax8611166+1019WWWX440092421174
+3-1Bromley8530159+618XWWW422096431063
+4+1Maidenhead United8512146+816WLWW411265440081
+5+1Dover Athletic8503129+315WLWL410357440072
+6+1Stockport County8422128+414WWLW430173412155
+7-3Solihull Moors84131711+613LLLW430184411297
8+2Barnet8341119+213WXXX412155422064
9+7Hartlepool United83231213-111WWOL4112910421133
10-2Torquay United83231214-211LXWW420255412179
11=Dagenham & Redbridge83231113-211XWXW420279412144
12+6Yeovil Town83141110+110WLLL421164410356
13-4Sutton United82421011-110LXLW402248422063
14=AFC Fylde8242913-410XOLL412124412179
15-3Notts County82331311+29LWXX412185411256
16-3Wrexham82331113-29LLXX421154402269
17+3Boreham Wood82241211+18WLLL402257420274
18-3Harrogate Town8224912-38LOWL411247411255
19+2Aldershot Town8224710-38WXLX402235420245
20-3Eastleigh8224610-48LWXL412144410326
--21-2Barrow82151115-47LLXW4202454013710
--22=Chesterfield80531014-45XLXX402257403157
--23=Ebbsfleet United8116918-94LWXL4013511410347
--24=Chorley8044620-144LLOL4022294022411

Top Scorers
6+2Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
5+2Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)
+2Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 1p)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+1Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
4
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)

Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
+1Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
+1Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
+1Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)
+1Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)

Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 31 August 2019
8Chesterfield1-1Dagenham & Redbridge

68Fondop
35Luque
8Torquay United1-2Hartlepool United

51Reid
16Kennedy

80Kioso
8Wrexham1-2Stockport County

84McIntosh
19Palmer

39Minihan
8Woking3-2Barrow

51Johnson
26Dyson
67(p)Hyde
74Kay
78Hyde
8FC Halifax2-1Solihull Moors

15McAlinden
56Nicholls
49McAlinden
8Yeovil Town3-1Notts County

40Duffus
90(p)Dennis
81Wilkinson
84Hippolyte
8Sutton United0-3Maidenhead United


61Fenelon

79Cassidy

90(p)Whitehall
8Chorley1-3Boreham Wood

77(p)Holroyd
31Marsh

38Stephens

47(og)Challoner
8Bromley2-2AFC Fylde

16Bingham
7Williams
63(p)Raymond
40Williams
8Harrogate Town0-2Dover Athletic


68Effiong

89Effiong
8Ebbsfleet United1-2Aldershot Town

82Ugwu
43Eyoma

59Chislett
8Eastleigh1-2Barnet

69McKnight
16Taylor

90Coulthirst