home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1303542.724836.92%3930.00%4333.08%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Woking117312010+1024XXXW6321965410114
21Bromley116501912+723XWXX5320117633085
31FC Halifax117131911+822LLWW5401946312107
42Yeovil Town116141712+519WWWW6411106520376
57Barnet10541149+519WWWX632185422064
64Dagenham & Redbridge115331615+118WWXX63121111522154
73Maidenhead United115241610+617LLXW5113666411104
81Dover Athletic115241514+117XLXW612379540185
94Stockport County115241514+117LLWW6402106512258
102Torquay United114341718-115LWXL5302976132811
112Hartlepool United114341517-215LXWW51221011631256
121Solihull Moors104241714+314LOLL4301846123910
131Notts County113531512+314WXOL623195512267
145Barrow114161617-113WWLL6303765113911
152Eastleigh113441012-213XXWL623175511337
161Boreham Wood113351514+112OWLW512288621376
171Sutton United112631214-212XXLL503259623175
181Harrogate Town113351316-312OLWL622267511379
191Wrexham102531416-211XXLL623187402269
201Aldershot Town113261015-511LWLW502347630368
211AFC Fylde102441218-610LLXO41212461231014
222Chesterfield111551419-58WLLX6123810503269
231Chorley111551023-138XWLL5122596033514
241Ebbsfleet United111461322-97XXXL50236126123710

Top Scorers
7+1Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
6
Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 1p)

Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
5
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
+1Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)
+1Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)
+1Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
+1Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
4
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)
+1Ricky MODESTE (Dover Athletic)
+1Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)
+2Joe QUIGLEY (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)

Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)
+2John ROONEY (Barrow)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood)