ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4161,1382.7317341.59%11627.88%12730.53%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow3520786636+3067XWLW1712233112188553524
+2=Harrogate Town3518895640+1662WWXL1812333115176562525
+3+2Boreham Wood34151095137+1455LWWX177642317178452820
+4-1FC Halifax34167114946+355LWWW179353023177461923
+5-1Yeovil Town35159115744+1354LLXL178633119187382625
+6+3Dover Athletic35158124844+453WLWW186572925179351919
+7-1Notts County34131295036+1451LXWL188822915165472121
8-1Solihull Moors35149124536+951LWXL1711152614183871922
9-1Bromley36149135650+651LLXL188643725186391925
10=Stockport County36149134752-551XWXL189272727185762025
11+1Hartlepool United351311115347+650WWLW188552822175662525
12+1Barnet32131094638+849WLWW157532417176562221
13-2Woking351310124552-749XXLL177641919186482633
14+4Aldershot Town361210144250-846WWLX187652824185491426
15=Torquay United34136155459-545WLOW178272526175482933
16-2Sutton United341013114340+343XXOO175662825175751515
17+2Wrexham35119154646+042WLOW1776423161843112330
18-2Eastleigh341012124150-942LXWO176832218174491932
19+1Dagenham & Redbridge341011133740-341WXOW18765282216358918
20-3Maidenhead United35125184353-1041LLWW1844101927178182426
--21=Chesterfield351010154959-1040WWLX186482830174672129
--22=Ebbsfleet United36812164567-2236WLWX184682332184682235
--23=AFC Fylde33711154057-1732LXLX164571824173682233
--24=Chorley35414172959-3026LLXL173591126181981833

Top Scorers
20+2Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
17+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 4p)

Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)
16+3Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 4p)
15+2Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 2p)
14
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 5p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 3p)
13
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 2p)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
12
Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
+1Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 3p)
11
Liam McALINDEN (Stockport County, 2p)

Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)
+1Paul McCALLUM (Barnet, 3p)
10
Dior ANGUS (Barrow)

Wes THOMAS (Notts County)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)
+2Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
36Chesterfield4-0Ebbsfleet United

60Tyson
77Tyson
83Tyson
90Weston
36Hartlepool United2-0Notts County

47Featherstone
58Featherstone
36Torquay United1-0FC Halifax

68Azeez
36Woking1-1Stockport County

11Wall
6Lloyd
36Dagenham & Redbridge2-0Solihull Moors

10Brundle
43Balanta
36Dover Athletic5-1AFC Fylde

36Poleon
6(p)Walker
45(p)Effiong
74Effiong
78Effiong
89Taylor
36Sutton United2-2Barrow

45Beautyman
28Quigley
66(p)Beautyman
39Quigley
36Chorley0-1Barnet


2McCallum
36Maidenhead United1-2Aldershot Town

66Clerima
8Rance

21Panayiotou
36Bromley0-2Wrexham


11Kellior-Dunn

89Ponticelli
36Boreham Wood1-0Yeovil Town

73Tshimanga
36Harrogate Town3-0Eastleigh

20Falkingham
43Diamond
68Muldoon
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
31BarnetP-PDagenham & Redbridge
35Aldershot Town3-2Boreham Wood

53Lyons-Foster
13Smith
68Lyons-Foster
86May
71Berkeley-Agyepong
34Maidenhead United1-3Ebbsfleet United

9Mundle-Smith
17Umerah

30Ugwu

32Ugwu