ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1804782.656938.33%5128.33%6033.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11FC Halifax1510142614+1231WWLW75021378512137
21Bromley158522418+629LLWW85211510733198
3Yeovil Town159152516+928LWWW75111378404129
4Woking157532315+826XLLX83321197421126
53Barrow158162619+725WWWW74039684131713
61Barnet156632117+424XWOL73318583321312
71Dagenham & Redbridge156631916+324XOWO83321212733174
81Dover Athletic157352119+224XLWW81349137601126
92Torquay United156452522+322WWLO8413131172321211
102Harrogate Town156451917+222WWWX84221077223910
112Boreham Wood156362317+621WWLW83231410731397
122Notts County155642217+521XWWL733111582331112
134Solihull Moors156362217+521LWOW75021368134911
141Eastleigh155551719-220WXWL7241868314913
151Hartlepool United155551922-320WXXL82331315732267
162Maidenhead United155371816+218LLLX81258107412106
17Stockport County155371524-918OLLL740310108134514
181Sutton United153751618-216OLLW8143911723277
191AFC Fylde154471929-1016LLLW732281181251118
20Wrexham153661924-515XLWL73319780351017
21Aldershot Town154381320-715OLLW71246108314710
22Chesterfield152671827-912LWXL822411137043714
231Chorley151861227-1511OOLX81437137043514
241Ebbsfleet United152491628-1210LLWL71249158125713

Top Scorers
10
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
9
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 2p)
+1Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
8+1Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)
7+1Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 2p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
+1Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
+1Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
6
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)
+1Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
5
Cameron KING (FC Halifax)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
+1Jordan WILLIAMS (AFC Fylde)
+1Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
+1Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
15Chesterfield1-2Eastleigh

15Denton
45Barnett

55Barnes
15Hartlepool United2-1Yeovil Town

47Touré
90Murphy
90Kennedy
15Torquay United2-1AFC Fylde

8Lumbombo Kalala
52Williams
90Buse
15Woking1-1Wrexham

76Ferdinand
48Jennings
15Dagenham & Redbridge1-1Barnet

40Balanta
43Walker
15Dover Athletic2-2Notts County

35Taylor
41(p)Rose
57Lokko
90Dennis
15Sutton United0-0Stockport County
15Chorley0-0Aldershot Town
15Maidenhead United0-1FC Halifax


2McAlinden
15Bromley1-2Barrow

86Cheek
36Angus

53Quigley
15Boreham Wood1-0Solihull Moors

90Marsh
15Harrogate Town2-0Ebbsfleet United

40Kiernan
59Kiernan