home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1423862.715438.03%4229.58%4632.39%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Bromley127502113+826WXWX6420138633085
21FC Halifax128132313+1025WLLW65011366312107
32Woking127412111+1025XXXX6321966420125
4Yeovil Town127141812+622WWWW6411106630386
53Dover Athletic126241714+320WXLX6123796501105
61Barnet115421613+319LWWW632185522188
71Dagenham & Redbridge125431615+119OWWX63121111623154
81Maidenhead United125341711+618XLLX6123776411104
9Stockport County125251518-317LLLW64021066123512
104Barrow125161917+216WWWL63037662131211
111Torquay United124441718-116OLWX6312976132811
124Boreham Wood124351914+515WOWL6222128621376
134Sutton United123631614+215WXXL613299623175
143Hartlepool United124351519-415LLXW61231013631256
153Solihull Moors114251715+214LLOL5302856123910
163Notts County123541614+214LWXO623195612379
173Aldershot Town124261115-414WLWL612357630368
18Harrogate Town123451417-313XOLW6222676123810
192AFC Fylde113441519-413WLLX52215561231014
205Eastleigh123451115-413LXXW6231756114410
212Wrexham112541417-311LXXL6231875023610
221Chorley121651124-139XXWL61326106033514
231Chesterfield121561423-98LWLL61238106033613
24Ebbsfleet United121471325-127LXXX60246156123710

Top Scorers
8+2Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
7+2Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
+1Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 2p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
6+1Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)
+1Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)
+1Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
5
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)
+1John ROONEY (Barrow)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
+1Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood)
4
Joe QUIGLEY (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)
+2Tobi SHO-SILVA (FC Halifax)
+1Jordan WILLIAMS (AFC Fylde)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)

Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)
+1Dave TARPEY (Woking)
+1Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Ricky MODESTE (Dover Athletic)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)