ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1423862.715438.03%4229.58%4632.39%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Bromley127502113+826WXWX6420138633085
+2+1FC Halifax128132313+1025WLLW65011366312107
+3-2Woking127412111+1025XXXX6321966420125
+4=Yeovil Town127141812+622WWWW6411106630386
+5+3Dover Athletic126241714+320WXLX6123796501105
+6-1Barnet115421613+319LWWW632185522188
+7-1Dagenham & Redbridge125431615+119OWWX63121111623154
8-1Maidenhead United125341711+618XLLX6123776411104
9=Stockport County125251518-317LLLW64021066123512
10+4Barrow125161917+216WWWL63037662131211
11-1Torquay United124441718-116OLWX6312976132811
12+4Boreham Wood124351914+515WOWL6222128621376
13+4Sutton United123631614+215WXXL613299623175
14-3Hartlepool United124351519-415LLXW61231013631256
15-3Solihull Moors114251715+214LLOL5302856123910
16-3Notts County123541614+214LWXO623195612379
17+3Aldershot Town124261115-414WLWL612357630368
18=Harrogate Town123451417-313XOLW6222676123810
19+2AFC Fylde113441519-413WLLX52215561231014
20-5Eastleigh123451115-413LXXW6231756114410
--21-2Wrexham112541417-311LXXL6231875023610
--22+1Chorley121651124-139XXWL61326106033514
--23-1Chesterfield121561423-98LWLL61238106033613
--24=Ebbsfleet United121471325-127LXXX60246156123710

Top Scorers
8+2Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
7+1Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 2p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 1p)
+2Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
6+1Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
+1Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)
+1Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)
5+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
+1John ROONEY (Barrow)
+1Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
4
Ricky MODESTE (Dover Athletic)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)

Joe QUIGLEY (Dagenham & Redbridge)
+1Dave TARPEY (Woking)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
+2Tobi SHO-SILVA (FC Halifax)
+1Jordan WILLIAMS (AFC Fylde)

Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 2p)
+1Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
12Hartlepool United0-2Dover Athletic


37(p)Effiong

84Rigg
12Torquay United0-0Dagenham & Redbridge
12FC Halifax4-2Barnet

12Sho-Silva
17Akinola
15McAlinden
19Adams
70Nolan
90Sho-Silva
12Sutton United4-0Chesterfield

23Jarvis
34Wright
77Jarvis
90Beautyman
12Aldershot Town1-0Wrexham

90Panayiotou
12Chorley1-1Woking

8Holroyd
22Tarpey
12Maidenhead United1-1Harrogate Town

21Fenelon
9Jones
12Bromley2-1Notts County

2Doughty
35Wootton
73McCoulsky
12Boreham Wood4-0Stockport County

19Tshimanga
27Thomas
41Tshimanga
89Marsh
12Ebbsfleet United0-3Barrow


8Rooney

46Quigley

70Quigley
12Solihull Moors0-1Yeovil Town


57Wilkinson
12AFC Fylde3-1Eastleigh

34Bradley
48Hollands
57Williams
77Croasdale