ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4451,2022.7018140.67%12227.42%14231.91%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow3721796839+2970LWXW1913243315188553524
+2=Harrogate Town3719996144+1766XWWW1912433216187562928
+3+3Notts County37161295738+1960WWWL199823216187472522
+4=Yeovil Town37179116144+1760WWLL189633419198382725
+5=Boreham Wood37161295540+1560WXXL187742418199553122
+6-3FC Halifax36177125048+258LWLW1910363125177461923
+7=Solihull Moors381510134837+1155OLWL1912162915193971922
8+1Stockport County381510134953-455XWXW199372828196762125
9+2Woking381510135055-555LWWX198652222197482833
10+3Barnet35141295242+1054WXXW167632619197662623
11-3Hartlepool United381412125549+654LWXW198562823196762726
12-2Dover Athletic37158144848+053LLWL196582926189361922
13-1Bromley381410145752+552XLLL198653726196492026
14+1Sutton United371213124641+549WLWX186663025196761616
15-1Torquay United36146165661-548LWWL189272726185492935
16+1Eastleigh361113124351-846OWLX176832218195592133
17-1Aldershot Town381210164354-1146LLWW1976628251954101529
18+1Dagenham & Redbridge371111154044-444LWLW197662924184591120
19-1Wrexham371110164649-343OLWL1877423161943122333
20+1Chesterfield371110165464-1043WLWW196493134185672330
--21-1Maidenhead United37125204356-1341LLLL1944111928188192428
--22=Ebbsfleet United38912174668-2239WLWL194692333195682335
--23=AFC Fylde36812164360-1736WOLL184681926184682434
--24=Chorley38414203165-3426LLLL1935111330191991835

Top Scorers
20
Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
19+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
18
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)
17
John ROONEY (Barrow, 4p)

Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)
16
Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 4p)
+1Jake HYDE (Woking, 3p)
15+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 6p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 2p)
14
Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
13
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 2p)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 3p)
+1Paul McCALLUM (Barnet, 3p)
12
Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)
11
Liam McALINDEN (Stockport County, 2p)

Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)
+2Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)
+1Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)

Tyrone BARNETT (Eastleigh)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
38Hartlepool United0-1Ebbsfleet United


78(p)Ugwu
38Stockport County1-1Barnet

45Palmer
8(p)Akinola
38Wrexham0-0Eastleigh
38Dover Athletic0-1Yeovil Town


47Richards
38FC Halifax0-2Woking


15(p)Kretzschmar

44Hyde
38Barrow0-2Notts County


67Crawford

72Roberts
38Sutton United2-0Torquay United

19Milsom
37Randall
38Aldershot Town0-1Dagenham & Redbridge


86Brundle
38Chorley1-2Chesterfield

76Hall
40Denton

64Cropper
38Maidenhead United0-1Boreham Wood


22Tshimanga
38Harrogate Town1-1Bromley

47Diamond
86(og)Bradley
38AFC Fylde0-0Solihull Moors
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
37Notts County3-1Aldershot Town

35Roberts
17Tanner
59Dennis
67Dennis
34Woking1-3Barnet

85Cook
25McCallum

76Walker

90Walker
37Dagenham & Redbridge1-2AFC Fylde

80Brundle
48Walker

90Whitmore