ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1925152.687639.58%5327.60%6332.81%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Halifax1610242614+1232OWWL85121378512137
2Bromley169522619+732WLLW852115108431119
3Yeovil Town1610152817+1131WLWW86111688404129
41Barrow169162920+928WWWW850312784131713
51Woking167542418+626LXLL83321198422139
63Torquay United167452924+525WWWL8413131183321613
75Notts County166642417+724WXWW843113582331112
85Solihull Moors167362417+724WLWO86021568134911
93Barnet166642219+324LXWO83329783321312
103Dagenham & Redbridge166641918+124LXOW83321212833276
113Dover Athletic167362123-224LXLW813491386021210
122Harrogate Town166552018+223XWWW842210782331011
131Eastleigh166551920-123WWXW83411078314913
143Boreham Wood166372420+421LWWL8323141083141010
152Stockport County166371725-821WOLL850312118134514
161Hartlepool United165562024-420LWXX82331315832379
171Maidenhead United165381918+118LLLL81258108413118
183Aldershot Town165381720-318WOLL822410108314710
191Sutton United163761620-416LOLL8143911823379
20Wrexham163762025-516XXLW834110880351017
212AFC Fylde164482032-1216LLLL832391481251118
22Chesterfield163672128-715WLWX8224111381431015
23Chorley161961227-1512OOOL81437138053514
24Ebbsfleet United1624101832-1410LLLW812511198125713

Top Scorers
11+2Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
10
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
+1Jamie REID (Torquay United, 2p)
8
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
+1Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)
7
Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 2p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
+2Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
+2Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+1Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)
6
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
+1Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)

Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)
+1Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
+1Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 8 October 2019
16Barnet1-2Bromley

10Walker
25Bush

57Kizzi
16Notts County2-0Dagenham & Redbridge

24Booty
87Dennis
16Wrexham1-1Harrogate Town

6Grant
80Fallowfield
16FC Halifax0-0Chorley
16Yeovil Town3-1Woking

12Murphy
67Meité
41Murphy
45Smith
16Barrow3-1Boreham Wood

13Quigley
31Marsh
18Angus
82Quigley
16Aldershot Town4-0Dover Athletic

25Mullings
32Berkeley-Agyepong
53Powell
58Santos
16Ebbsfleet United2-4Torquay United

35Umerah
8Andrews
81Umerah
24Reid

47Buse

54Davis
16Eastleigh2-1Maidenhead United

26Hollands
28Whitehall
64Barnett
16Solihull Moors2-0Sutton United

20Beesley
73(p)Wright
16AFC Fylde1-3Chesterfield

90Forbes
55Weston

66Fondop

81Fondop
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
16Stockport County2-1Hartlepool United

5Palmer
86Kabamba
21Walker