ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3781,0422.7515240.21%10628.04%12031.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow3118676031+2960OXWW1510232811168443220
+2=Harrogate Town3216794939+1055LWWW1610332515166462424
+3=Yeovil Town3215895639+1753LXOW168533018167362621
+4+3FC Halifax32157104744+352WWWX168352822167451922
+5-1Bromley32148105343+1050LLLW168533521166371822
+6-1Boreham Wood31131084633+1349XWWO166642217157442416
+7-1Notts County31121184633+1347LOWO167722514155462119
8+1Solihull Moors31138104230+1247OOLO1510142512163761718
9+1Woking32138114348-547LWLW167541818166372530
10-2Stockport County32137124448-446LOLO168262625165561823
11=Hartlepool United321111104845+344WXXW166552422165652423
12=Dover Athletic31128113941-244LWOX164572223158341718
13+1Barnet29111084336+743WXOO146532216155552120
14-1Torquay United32126145257-542OWOL167272426165472831
15=Sutton United321011114037+341OOLW165562623165651414
16=Aldershot Town32109133644-839OLXW166552421164481223
17+1Wrexham32108144243-138WWLW1675423161633101927
18-1Eastleigh31911113745-838OLLL155731816164481929
19=Maidenhead United32115163948-938WLLO164481722167182226
20=Dagenham & Redbridge3199133439-536WOXL16655252115348918
--21=Chesterfield32810144254-1234XWWL164482128164662126
--22=AFC Fylde30710133648-1231XLLL154561722153571926
--23=Ebbsfleet United32611154061-2129WOLL163582131163671930
--24=Chorley32413152856-2825LXLL163581125161871731

Top Scorers
17
Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)

Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
15
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)
14+1Jake HYDE (Woking, 3p)
13+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 5p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
+2Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 2p)
+1Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
12
Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 1p)

Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
11
Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 3p)
10
Liam McALINDEN (Stockport County, 2p)

Wes THOMAS (Notts County)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
9
Dior ANGUS (Barrow)

Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)

Elliot OSBORNE (Stockport County)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Ethan CHISLETT (Aldershot Town, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 3p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 25 January 2020
32Chesterfield1-1AFC Fylde

32Smith
76Haughton
32Hartlepool United2-0Stockport County

32Keena
52Shelton
32Torquay United0-0Ebbsfleet United
32Woking1-0Yeovil Town

21Donnellan
32Dagenham & Redbridge2-0Notts County

61Reid
80Reid
32Dover Athletic2-0Aldershot Town

15Lokko
51Ogie
32Sutton United0-0Solihull Moors
32Chorley0-1FC Halifax


60King
32Maidenhead United2-0Eastleigh

7(p)Whitehall
33Whitehall
32Bromley1-2Barnet

42Rees
26Walker

54Akinola
32Boreham Wood1-1Barrow

67Marsh
34Kay
32Harrogate Town0-2Wrexham


11Jennings

74Hooper
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
24FC Halifax4-2Dover Athletic

14Rodney
21(og)Binnom-Williams
45Binnom-Williams
50Woods
66(og)De Havilland
78Rodney
26Ebbsfleet United2-1Woking

70Adeloye
53(p)Hyde
89Adeloye
27Eastleigh0-0Aldershot Town
26Solihull Moors0-0Barrow