ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4511,2152.6918340.58%12427.49%14431.93%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow3721796839+2970LWXW1913243315188553524
+2=Harrogate Town3719996144+1766XWWW1912433216187562928
+3=Notts County38171296138+2363WWWW2010823616187472522
+4=Yeovil Town37179116144+1760WWLL189633419198382725
+5=Boreham Wood37161295540+1560WXXL187742418199553122
+6=FC Halifax37177135049+158LLWL2010373126177461923
+7=Stockport County391610135154-358WXWX199372828207762326
8=Solihull Moors381510134837+1155OLWL1912162915193971922
9=Hartlepool United391413125650+655XLWX198562823206862827
10=Woking381510135055-555LWWX198652222197482833
11=Barnet35141295242+1054WXXW167632619197662623
12=Dover Athletic38159144949+054XLLW206683027189361922
13=Bromley381410145752+552XLLL198653726196492026
14=Sutton United381214124742+550XWLW196763126196761616
15=Torquay United36146165661-548LWWL189272726185492935
16=Eastleigh371113134355-1246LOWL1768322182055102137
17=Aldershot Town391210174355-1246LLLW1976628252054111530
18=Dagenham & Redbridge371111154044-444LWLW197662924184591120
19=Chesterfield381111165565-1044XWLW196493134195772431
20=Wrexham371110164649-343OLWL1877423161943122333
--21=Ebbsfleet United391012174768-2142WWLW194692333206682435
--22=Maidenhead United38125214458-1441LLLL2044122030188192428
--23=AFC Fylde37912164460-1639WWOL195682026184682434
--24=Chorley38414203165-3426LLLL1935111330191991835

Top Scorers
20Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
19Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
18Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)
17John ROONEY (Barrow, 4p)
Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)
16Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 4p)
Jake HYDE (Woking, 3p)
15Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 6p)
Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 2p)
14Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
13Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 2p)
Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 3p)
Paul McCALLUM (Barnet, 3p)
12Liam McALINDEN (Stockport County, 2p)
Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)
Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)
Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11Tyrone BARNETT (Eastleigh)
Results
Saturday, 21 March 2020
40BarnetP-PSutton United
40ChesterfieldP-PMaidenhead United
40Hartlepool UnitedP-PFC Halifax
40Torquay UnitedP-PSolihull Moors
40WrexhamP-PBoreham Wood
40Dagenham & RedbridgeP-PDover Athletic
40Aldershot TownP-PWoking
40ChorleyP-PAFC Fylde
40Ebbsfleet UnitedP-PBromley
40EastleighP-PYeovil Town
Tuesday, 24 March 2020
35BarnetP-PHarrogate Town
40Stockport CountyP-PNotts County
35WrexhamP-PTorquay United
35Yeovil TownP-PChesterfield
35AFC FyldeP-PMaidenhead United