ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2727602.7910638.97%7527.57%9133.46%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow2213274127+1441XWWW117131710116142417
+2+1Solihull Moors2312473723+1440WXWW11902229123451514
+3-1Bromley2311754029+1140LWXL116412515125341514
+4+3Woking2310853529+638WWOW124531415116322114
+5-1FC Halifax2311573228+438XXOL115241614126331614
+6-1Yeovil Town2211473727+1037XXLX126332014105141713
+7-1Harrogate Town2310763530+537XWXL127321811113441719
8=Torquay United2310494136+534LLLW116141915124352221
9+2Notts County238873527+832XLLX125521912113351615
10+4Hartlepool United238873632+432WXXL113441718125431914
11+4Eastleigh228862929+032WXWL115511711113351218
12-3Dover Athletic229582930-132LXWO122461620107121310
13-3Stockport County239592636-1032LXWW126151619113441017
14-2Boreham Wood238783328+531XXWX114341613124441715
15+1Barnet238783432+231WLLW125431914113351518
16-3Dagenham & Redbridge238692930-130LLWL12534211811335812
17=Maidenhead United2384113030+028WLLL112361214126151816
18+1AFC Fylde227692836-827WWLO104331214123361622
19-1Aldershot Town2375112433-926XWLW114251414123361019
20+2Sutton United2257102229-722WLWL111461117114341112
--21-1Chesterfield2257102941-1222LLLX113261521112541420
--22-1Wrexham2248102533-820LXWL124531413100371120
--23+1Chorley2331192039-1920XWWL11245919121741120
--24-1Ebbsfleet United2347123346-1319LXXX111461625123361721

Top Scorers
14
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 4p)
13
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
+1Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 1p)
12
Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
11+1John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)
+1Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
10
Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)
+2Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 1p)
9+1Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 2p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
+3Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 4p)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
8
Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
+1Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)
+2Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 3p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
+1Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
7
Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 2p)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)
+1Jamey OSBORNE (Solihull Moors)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)

Brendan KIERNAN (Harrogate Town)

Wes THOMAS (Notts County)
Results
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
23Barnet5-2Ebbsfleet United

27Taylor
37Obileye
43Akinola
56Ugwu
57Akinola
67Walker
72(p)Akinola
23Chesterfield1-5Hartlepool United

45(og)Kioso
23Mafuta

27James

48Touré

56Mafuta

68Touré
23Notts County2-2Boreham Wood

30Wootton
15Shaibu
41Wootton
90(p)Thomas
23Stockport County1-4Solihull Moors

45Turnbull
52McCallum

58Ball

67McCallum

81Osborne
23Wrexham0-1AFC Fylde


30Philliskirk
23Woking2-1Bromley

43Tarpey
15Coulson
74Hyde
23Dagenham & Redbridge1-2Sutton United

52Brundle
65Eastmond

68Wright
23Dover Athletic3-4Maidenhead United

5Sotiriou
11Cassidy
14Sotiriou
36Upward
66Rooney
44Cassidy

53Ellul
23Yeovil Town2-2Aldershot Town

38Skendi
27(p)Chislett
72(p)Murphy
56Powell
23Barrow2-2Chorley

22Kay
9Vernam
30Rooney
16Carver
23Harrogate Town2-2FC Halifax

54Thomson
11(p)McAlinden
90(og)Staunton
77King
23Eastleigh3-2Torquay United

25(p)Rendell
46Keating
28Hollands
48Andrews
35(og)Andrews