ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3981,0932.7416240.70%11328.39%12330.90%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow3319686334+2963LWOX1611233012178453322
+2=Harrogate Town3417895340+1359WXLW1711332815176562525
+3=FC Halifax33167104945+455WWWW179353023167451922
+4=Yeovil Town34159105743+1454LXLX178633119177372624
+5=Boreham Wood32141084834+1452WXWW166642217168442617
+6+2Solihull Moors34149114534+1151WXLO1711152614173861920
+7=Bromley34149115647+951XLLL178633723176381924
8-2Notts County32131184933+1650WLOW178722814155462119
9=Dover Athletic33148114342+150WWLW175572424169341918
10+3Hartlepool United341211115147+447WLWX177552622175662525
11+1Stockport County34138134551-647XLLO178272627175661924
12-2Woking33138124350-747LLWL167541818176382532
13-2Barnet31121094538+746LWWX157532417165562121
14=Sutton United331012114138+342XOOL165562623175751515
15=Torquay United33126155359-642LOWO167272426175482933
16=Eastleigh331012114147-642XWOL176832218164481929
17=Maidenhead United33125164148-741WWLL164481722178182426
18=Aldershot Town341010143747-1040LXOL176652522174491225
19=Wrexham34109154446-239LOWW1776423161733112130
20=Dagenham & Redbridge33911133540-538XOWO17665262216358918
--21=Chesterfield34910154559-1437WLXW175482430174672129
--22=AFC Fylde32711143952-1332XLXL164571824163672128
--23=Ebbsfleet United33612154162-2130XWOL173682232163671930
--24=Chorley33414152957-2826XLXL163581125171971832

Top Scorers
18
Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
17+1John ROONEY (Barrow, 4p)

Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)
16
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
14
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 5p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 3p)
13
Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 2p)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
12
Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
11+1Liam McALINDEN (Stockport County, 2p)

Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 3p)
10
Wes THOMAS (Notts County)
+1Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Paul McCALLUM (Barnet, 3p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
Results
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
34Dover Athletic2-1Barrow

18De Havilland
81(p)Rooney
88Woods
Saturday, 8 February 2020
34Chesterfield3-2Wrexham

25Denton
21(og)Evans
72Mandeville
68Ponticelli
90Weston
34Hartlepool United2-0Aldershot Town

6Molyneux
20Shelton
34Dagenham & Redbridge1-1Stockport County

90Kandi
89McAlinden
34Bromley2-2Solihull Moors

79Raymond
68(og)Bush
90Whitely
77Carline
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
34Harrogate Town3-0Yeovil Town

43Thomson
52Diamond
73Thomson
30Eastleigh2-2AFC Fylde

52Hollands
32Walker
76(p)Alabi
45Proctor
24Solihull Moors1-0Barnet

19(p)Hawkridge